logo
Registrerte kamper 24. Juni 2014
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Mai 2014
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Juni 2014
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30  
Juli 2014
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
 
Fram-turneringen
Double elimination
7pYaghoub GhabeliJorunn B. S.Finale 
3pYaghoub GhabeliHans-Kristian Gunhildstad  
3pYaghoub GhabeliFay K. D.  
3pYaghoub GhabeliAlf Henning Bekkevik  
3pFay K. D.Bjørn Blixhavn  
5pJorunn B. S.Hans-Kristian Gunhildstad  
5pHans-Kristian GunhildstadBjørn Blixhavn  
5pJorunn B. S.Alf Henning Bekkevik  
5pHans-Kristian GunhildstadYaghoub Ghabeli  
5pJorunn B. S.Fay K. D.  
 
NBK - Privatmatcher
3pGro P.Jarle R.  
9pJarle R.Gro P.  
 
Osloligaen Vår - 2014
Oppsamling, Cup
3pRonny SandvikNiklas S.Finale 
Hoved, Double elimination
3pHans LibyChristian AnderssonFinale 
3pChristian AnderssonGulli MarholmSemifinale 
3pChristian AnderssonHans Liby6. runde 
3pChristian AnderssonSondre RikeSemifinale 
3pHans LibyGulli Marholm5. runde 
5pHans LibyRonny Sandvik4. runde 
5pGulli MarholmNiklas S.4. runde 
5pSondre RikeMariann Modalen4. runde 
5pRonny SandvikAre E.3. runde 
5pGulli MarholmKarl Frogner3. runde 
5pNiklas S.Thom Espen Brevig3. runde 
5pHans LibyMariann Modalen3. runde 
5pChristian AnderssonAnita Marholm3. runde 
5pAnita MarholmEmil Green2. runde 
5pGulli MarholmAre E.2. runde 
5pHans LibyTerje P.2. runde 
5pSondre RikeHall Skåra2. runde 
5pRonny SandvikThom Espen Brevig2. runde 
5pMariann ModalenKarl Frogner2. runde 
5pNiklas S.Christian Andersson2. runde 
5pGulli MarholmAnita Marholm1. runde 
5pAre E.Emil Green1. runde 
5pHans LibyHall Skåra1. runde 
5pThom Espen BrevigTerje P.1. runde 
5pKarl FrognerSondre Rike1. runde 
5pChristian AnderssonRonny Sandvik1. runde 
5pMariann ModalenNiklas S.1. runde 


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND