logo
Registrerte kamper 23. August 2014
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Juli 2014
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
August 2014
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
September 2014
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30  
 
Oslo Bymesterskap - 2014
Hoved, Gruppespill
3pShahab GhodsiKarl FrognerFinale 
3pKarl FrognerChristopher HedbergSemifinale 
3pShahab GhodsiStein WelleSemifinale 
3pKarl FrognerArne VestrheimKvartfinale 
3pChristopher HedbergShahab GhodsiKvartfinale 
3pShahab GhodsiKarl Frogner9. runde 
3pStein WelleArne Vestrheim9. runde 
5pShahab GhodsiTore Eklund Fredriksen8. runde 
5pKarl FrognerArne Vestrheim8. runde 
5pStein WelleFarzin Aarabi8. runde 
5pChristopher HedbergTerje P.8. runde 
5pShahab GhodsiKnut S.7. runde 
5pArne VestrheimChristopher Hedberg7. runde 
5pFarzin AarabiIsmail Saberi7. runde 
5pTerje P.Stein Welle7. runde 
5pKarl FrognerRoy Eikseth7. runde 
5pArne VestrheimShahab Ghodsi6. runde 
5pChristopher HedbergThom Espen Brevig6. runde 
5pStein WelleRoy Eikseth6. runde 
5pKnut S.Jostein Flood6. runde 
5pTore Eklund FredriksenJan Ivar Nilsen6. runde 
5pFarzin AarabiTerje P.6. runde 
5pKarl FrognerIsmail Saberi6. runde 
5pThom Espen BrevigAnita Marholm5. runde 
5pArne VestrheimJørn Inge Nesdal5. runde 
5pRoy EiksethChristian Andersson5. runde 
5pIsmail SaberiHåkon Tannæs5. runde 
5pStein WelleMikkel Alm5. runde 
5pChristopher HedbergKnut S.5. runde 
5pShahab GhodsiCamilla Skipnes5. runde 
5pTore Eklund FredriksenStein Kulseth5. runde 
5pKarl FrognerFarzin Aarabi5. runde 
5pTerje P.Torstein I.5. runde 
5pJan Ivar NilsenJostein Flood5. runde 
9pTore Eklund FredriksenThom Espen Brevig4. runde 
9pKnut S.Mikkel Alm4. runde 
9pJan Ivar NilsenStein Kulseth4. runde 
9pRoy EiksethIsmail Saberi4. runde 
9pShahab GhodsiJørn Inge Nesdal4. runde 
9pFarzin AarabiHans Liby4. runde 
9pTorstein I.Christopher Hedberg4. runde 
9pCamilla SkipnesSondre Rike4. runde 
9pStein WelleOlav Otterlei4. runde 
9pChristian AnderssonHans-Kristian Gunhildstad4. runde 
9pAnita MarholmTom T.4. runde 
9pKarl FrognerJostein Flood4. runde 
9pArne VestrheimTerje P.4. runde 
9pShahab GhodsiHans Liby3. runde 
9pKnut S.Christian Andersson3. runde 
9pFarzin AarabiOlav Otterlei3. runde 
9pStein KulsethMikkel Alm3. runde 
9pJostein FloodGulli Marholm3. runde 
9pTom T.Thom Espen Brevig3. runde 
9pJan Ivar NilsenJørn Inge Nesdal3. runde 
9pStein WelleCamilla Skipnes3. runde 
9pTerje P.Tore Eklund Fredriksen3. runde 
9pRoy EiksethAdler Suhr3. runde 
9pArne VestrheimHans-Kristian Gunhildstad3. runde 
9pChristopher HedbergHåkon Tannæs3. runde 
9pKarl FrognerTorstein I.3. runde 
9pIsmail SaberiMorten Bjellås3. runde 
9pAnita MarholmAre Karlsen3. runde 
9pChristopher HedbergTom T.2. runde 
9pShahab GhodsiFarzin Aarabi2. runde 
9pTorstein I.Stein Welle2. runde 
9pStein KulsethAre Karlsen2. runde 
9pThom Espen BrevigMorten Bjellås2. runde 
9pTore Eklund FredriksenGulli Marholm2. runde 
9pOlav OtterleiHans-Kristian Gunhildstad2. runde 
9pJostein FloodHåkon Tannæs2. runde 
9pChristian AnderssonJan Ivar Nilsen2. runde 
9pRoy EiksethAnita Marholm2. runde 
9pArne VestrheimHans Liby2. runde 
9pIsmail SaberiSondre Rike2. runde 
9pJørn Inge NesdalAdler Suhr2. runde 
9pTerje P.Karl Frogner2. runde 
9pMikkel AlmCamilla Skipnes2. runde 
9pTerje P.Roy Eikseth1. runde 
9pChristopher HedbergOlav Otterlei1. runde 
9pFarzin AarabiTore Eklund Fredriksen1. runde 
9pKarl FrognerKnut S.1. runde 
9pHans-Kristian GunhildstadMorten Bjellås1. runde 
9pShahab GhodsiChristian Andersson1. runde 
9pJørn Inge NesdalGulli Marholm1. runde 
9pIsmail SaberiTorstein I.1. runde 
9pJostein FloodAre Karlsen1. runde 
9pMikkel AlmAdler Suhr1. runde 
9pArne VestrheimStein Kulseth1. runde 
9pStein WelleTom T.1. runde 
9pHans LibySondre Rike1. runde 
9pCamilla SkipnesAnita Marholm1. runde 
9pHåkon TannæsJan Ivar Nilsen1. runde 


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND