logo
Registrerte kamper 9. Februar 2015
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Januar 2015
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Februar 2015
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28  
Mars 2015
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31  
 
PRIV - Privatturnering
5pPeter F.Martin S.  
7pKim Henning NordbergMartin S.  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
7pKristin E. JakhellnJohnny F.  
7pKristin E. JakhellnTor Magne Undeland  
7pJohnny F.Olav Otterlei  
7pJohnny F.Håvard Raddum  
7pOlav OtterleiElias Kritikos  
Hoved, Cup
11pTor VidalJørn Inge NesdalFinale 
9pTor VidalIsmail Saberi  
9pJørn Inge NesdalPeter F.  
9pTor VidalElias Kritikos  
9pIsmail SaberiHåvard Raddum  
9pJørn Inge NesdalKim Henning Nordberg  
9pPeter F.Hermod Kvalvik  
9pKim Henning NordbergKristin E. Jakhelln  
9pPeter F.Tor Magne Undeland  
9pHermod KvalvikOlav Otterlei  
 
BBGC - Privatturnering
9pElias KritikosHåvard Raddum  
 
BBGK - Mesterturnering 1-2015
Oppsamling
7pIda M. D.Mahdi S.Finale 
Hoved, Cup
9pAstrit BöckerArne Ludvig FaarenFinale 
7pAstrit BöckerMahdi S.Semifinale 
7pArne Ludvig FaarenIda M. D.Semifinale 
 
SBGK - Privatturnering
7pArne LieAnita Marholm  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
5pBjørn A.Marianne H.Finale 
5pBjørn A.Ernst O. M.Semifinale 
5pMarianne H.Frank Halvard ØstebøSemifinale 
5pMarianne H.Erlend H.Kvartfinale 
Hoved, Cup
7pKnut K. P.Erlend F.Finale 
7pErlend F.Elisabeth HellelandSemifinale 
7pKnut K. P.Kjetil LioSemifinale 
7pErlend F.Bjørn A.Kvartfinale 
7pElisabeth HellelandErnst O. M.Kvartfinale 
7pKjetil LioFrank Halvard ØstebøKvartfinale 
7pKnut K. P.Erlend H.Kvartfinale 
7pKnut K. P.Marianne H.  
 
DBGK - Privatturnering
7pPål S.Constantin Amanaloaie  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
5pEspen FredriksenPål S.Finale 
5pPål S.Håkon Tannæs5. runde 
5pEspen FredriksenGeir Grimnes5. runde 
5pGeir GrimnesStig Frode Sørdahl4. runde 
5pEspen FredriksenHåkon Tannæs4. runde 
7pGeir GrimnesKarl Frogner3. runde 
7pHåkon TannæsConstantin Amanaloaie3. runde 
7pEspen FredriksenPål S.3. runde 
7pGeir GrimnesElisabeth S.2. runde 
7pEspen FredriksenKnut S.2. runde 
7pPål S.Karl Frogner2. runde 
7pHåkon TannæsStig Frode Sørdahl2. runde 
7pKarl FrognerKnut S.1. runde 
7pStig Frode SørdahlGeir Grimnes1. runde 
7pEspen FredriksenElisabeth S.1. runde 
7pPål S.Constantin Amanaloaie1. runde 
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
9pEmil GreenChristopher Hedberg  
9pEmil GreenChristopher Hedberg  
3pAnita MarholmAndre W. !
9pGulli MarholmAnita Marholm  
13pTorkel HaugødegårdHåkon Møstad  
9pAnita MarholmGulli Marholm  


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND