logo
Registrerte kamper 23. Februar 2015
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Januar 2015
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Februar 2015
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28  
Mars 2015
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
7pOlav OtterleiMathias B.  
7pOlav OtterleiBjørn T. J.  
7pMathias B.Jørn Inge Nesdal  
7pBjørn T. J.Kristin E. Jakhelln  
7pMathias B.Peter F.  
Hoved, Cup
11pRune FærevågHåvard RaddumFinale 
9pRune FærevågTor Magne Undeland  
9pHåvard RaddumKim Henning Nordberg  
9pTor Magne UndelandOlav Otterlei  
9pRune FærevågMartin S.  
9pKim Henning NordbergTor Vidal  
9pHåvard RaddumElias Kritikos  
9pMartin S.Robert Emil Leistad  
9pRune FærevågBjørn T. J.  
9pTor VidalKristin E. Jakhelln  
9pKim Henning NordbergMathias B.  
9pHåvard RaddumPeter F.  
9pElias KritikosJørn Inge Nesdal  
 
SBGK - Privatturnering
7pArne LieAnita Marholm  
9pArne LieAnita Marholm  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
5pElisabeth HellelandErnst O. M.Finale 
5pElisabeth HellelandErnst O. M.  
5pElisabeth HellelandMarianne H.  
5pErnst O. M.Tor Henrik Lind  
5pElisabeth HellelandStein Roger Fossmo  
5pTor Henrik LindRune Halvorsen  
5pErnst O. M.Marianne H.  
5pRune HalvorsenFrank Halvard Østebø  
5pTor Henrik LindHermod Kvalvik  
5pErnst O. M.Elisabeth Helleland  
5pMarianne H.Stein Roger Fossmo  
5pElisabeth HellelandHermod Kvalvik  
5pMarianne H.Tor Henrik Lind  
5pStein Roger FossmoFrank Halvard Østebø  
5pErnst O. M.Rune Halvorsen  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
5pAstrit BöckerIselin K.Finale 
5pAstrit BöckerArne B.Semifinale 
5pIselin K.Henrik B.Semifinale 
5pHenrik B.Frode M.8dels finale 
Hoved, Cup
9pTerje DalhaugVictoria JensenFinale 
7pTerje DalhaugSilje Mari TollåliSemifinale 
7pVictoria JensenTorkild V.Semifinale 
7pSilje Mari TollåliHenrik B.Kvartfinale 
7pTerje DalhaugFrode M.Kvartfinale 
7pTorkild V.Mahdi S.Kvartfinale 
7pVictoria JensenLena Merethe EnganKvartfinale 
7pTorkild V.Iselin K.8dels finale 
7pLena Merethe EnganAstrit Böcker8dels finale 
7pVictoria JensenArne B.8dels finale 
 
DBGK - Privatturnering
7pHåkon TannæsConstantin Amanaloaie  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Gruppespill
7pTerje MalmKnut S.Finale 
5pTerje MalmConstantin Amanaloaie  
5pKnut S.Håkon Tannæs  
5pConstantin AmanaloaieKnut S.  
5pTerje MalmStig Frode Sørdahl  
5pHåkon TannæsConstantin Amanaloaie  
5pKnut S.Stig Frode Sørdahl  
5pStig Frode SørdahlHåkon Tannæs  
5pTerje MalmKnut S.  
5pHåkon TannæsTerje Malm  
5pStig Frode SørdahlConstantin Amanaloaie  
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
5pMorten BjellåsAnita Marholm  
9pAnita MarholmArne Lie  
13pGulli MarholmAnita Marholm  


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND