logo

Registrerte kamper 11. Januar 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Desember 2015
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
Januar 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Februar 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
7pLena Merethe EnganAstrit B.Finale 
7pMahdi S.Vigdis Dammyr  
7pAstrit B.Victoria J.  
7pAstrit B.Mahdi S.  
7pVictoria J.Vigdis Dammyr  
7pAstrit B.Vigdis Dammyr  
7pVictoria J.Mahdi S.  
7pCarl BechstrømArne L. F.  
7pLena Merethe EnganIda M. D.  
7pIda M. D.Carl Bechstrøm  
7pLena Merethe EnganArne L. F.  
7pLena Merethe EnganCarl Bechstrøm  
7pArne L. F.Ida M. D.  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
7pArne LieEli S.Finale 
7pArne LieTor G. A.  
7pEli S.Jon O. S.  
7pTor G. A.Roar S.  
7pArne LieTor Henrik Lind  
7pEli S.Magnus R. K.  
7pJon O. S.Ninni S.  
7pNinni S.Bjørn C. S.  
Hoved, Cup
7pRune HalvorsenLars U. N.Finale 
7pRune HalvorsenHermod Kvalvik  
7pRune HalvorsenKjell Terje Reve  
7pLars U. N.Elisabeth Helleland  
7pLars U. N.Bjørn A.  
7pElisabeth HellelandErik Måland  
7pHermod KvalvikFrank Halvard Østebø  
7pKjell Terje ReveFarzin Aarabi  
7pRune HalvorsenTor G. A.  
7pHermod KvalvikRoar S.  
7pLars U. N.Arne Lie  
7pFrank Halvard ØstebøTor Henrik Lind  
7pErik MålandMagnus R. K.  
7pFarzin AarabiEli S.  
7pBjørn A.Jon O. S.  
7pElisabeth HellelandBjørn C. S.  
7pKjell Terje ReveNinni S.  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
9pLuna D.Tor Magne Undeland  
9pThomas Bryn UrdahlLuna D.  
Oppsamling, Cup
7pTor Magne UndelandJørn Inge NesdalFinale 
7pJørn Inge NesdalIsmail Saberi  
7pTor Magne UndelandMartin S.  
7pIsmail SaberiJørgen N.  
7pMartin S.Bjørn Tore Jacobsen  
7pTor Magne UndelandCathrine Fosse  
Hoved, Cup
11pThomas Bryn UrdahlYvonne PasaliFinale 
9pYvonne PasaliKim Henning NordbergSemifinale 
9pThomas Bryn UrdahlOlav OtterleiSemifinale 
9pKim Henning NordbergTor Sævig  
9pYvonne PasaliPeter F.  
9pOlav OtterleiBjørnar M.  
9pTor SævigIsmail Saberi  
9pYvonne PasaliBjørn Tore Jacobsen  
9pPeter F.Jørn Inge Nesdal  
9pOlav OtterleiMartin S.  
9pBjørnar M.Jørgen N.  
9pThomas Bryn UrdahlCathrine Fosse  
 
DBGK - Privatturnering
5pGeir GrimnesHåkon Tannæs  
9pGeir GrimnesHåkon Tannæs  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Gruppespill
9pStig Frode SørdahlConstantin AmanaloaieFinale 
7pStig Frode SørdahlConstantin Amanaloaie  
7pGeir GrimnesHåkon Tannæs  
7pHåkon TannæsStig Frode Sørdahl  
7pConstantin AmanaloaieGeir Grimnes  
7pConstantin AmanaloaieHåkon Tannæs  
7pStig Frode SørdahlGeir Grimnes  
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
9pRalf SchmiedelAnita Marholm  
9pJan Ivar NilsenRalf Schmiedel  
9pAnita MarholmRalf Schmiedel  
9pRalf SchmiedelAnita Marholm  
9pJan Ivar NilsenAnita Marholm  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018