logo

Registrerte kamper 18. Januar 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Desember 2015
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
Januar 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Februar 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved
3pRune HalvorsenRoar S.Finale 
3pRune HalvorsenJostein Djuve  
3pRune HalvorsenHermod Kvalvik  
3pRoar S.Thorleif Reisvold  
3pThorleif ReisvoldAsbjørn A.  
3pHermod KvalvikArne Lie  
3pRune HalvorsenJostein Djuve  
3pHermod KvalvikErik Måland  
3pRune HalvorsenRoar S.  
3pThorleif ReisvoldStein Roger Fossmo  
3pJostein DjuveAsbjørn A.  
3pArne LieDimitris K.  
3pRune HalvorsenStein Roger Fossmo  
3pThorleif ReisvoldThomas &.  
3pJostein DjuveHermod Kvalvik  
3pAsbjørn A.Roar S.  
3pArne LieTor G. A.  
3pThorleif ReisvoldBjørn A.  
3pErik MålandJon O. S.  
3pHermod KvalvikDimitris K.  
3pJostein DjuveThomas &.  
3pAsbjørn A.Rune Halvorsen  
3pRoar S.Stein Roger Fossmo  
3pArne LieFrank Halvard Østebø  
3pJostein DjuveJon O. S.  
3pRune HalvorsenErik Måland  
3pAsbjørn A.Thorleif Reisvold  
3pThomas &.Tor G. A.  
3pRoar S.Hermod Kvalvik  
3pStein Roger FossmoDimitris K.  
3pThorleif ReisvoldFrank Halvard Østebø  
3pJostein DjuveBjørn A.  
3pAsbjørn A.Arne Lie  
3pDimitris K.Rune Halvorsen  
3pRoar S.Tor G. A.  
3pHermod KvalvikThomas &.  
3pStein Roger FossmoErik Måland  
3pDimitris K.Frank Halvard Østebø  
3pErik MålandBjørn A.  
3pHermod KvalvikAsbjørn A.  
3pTor G. A.Thorleif Reisvold  
3pThomas &.Jon O. S.  
3pStein Roger FossmoJostein Djuve  
3pRoar S.Arne Lie  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
7pIsmail SaberiPeter F.Finale 
7pPeter F.Kim Henning Nordberg  
7pIsmail SaberiMathias B.  
7pKim Henning NordbergThomas Bryn Urdahl  
7pMathias B.Jørn Inge Nesdal  
7pIsmail SaberiCathrine Fosse  
Hoved, Cup
11pRune FærevågOlav OtterleiFinale 
9pRune FærevågVidar O.Semifinale 
9pOlav OtterleiTor Magne UndelandSemifinale 
9pVidar O.Martin S.  
9pRune FærevågYvonne Pasali  
9pTor Magne UndelandRobert Emil Leistad  
9pOlav OtterleiElias Kritikos  
9pMartin S.Ismail Saberi  
9pRune FærevågThomas Bryn Urdahl  
9pYvonne PasaliMathias B.  
9pRobert Emil LeistadTor Sævig  
9pTor Magne UndelandPeter F.  
9pElias KritikosKim Henning Nordberg  
9pOlav OtterleiJørn Inge Nesdal  
 
BBGK - Mesterturnering nr 1
Oppsamling, Cup
7pArne Ludvig FaarenIda M. D.Finale 
7pIda M. D.Ingeborg GranumSemifinale 
7pArne Ludvig FaarenJohn JahreieSemifinale 
Cup
7pArne Kristian NordheiVictoria JensenFinale 
7pVictoria JensenTerje DalhaugSemifinale 
7pArne Kristian NordheiAstrit BöckerSemifinale 
7pTerje DalhaugIda M. D.Kvartfinale 
7pVictoria JensenIngeborg GranumKvartfinale 
7pAstrit BöckerJohn JahreieKvartfinale 
7pArne Kristian NordheiArne Ludvig FaarenKvartfinale 
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
9pChristopher HedbergEmil Green  
9pGulli MarholmAnita Marholm  
 
TBK - Privatturnering
9pJorunn Beate SiglenRalf Schmiedel  
 
DBGK - Privatturnering
9pHåkon TannæsStig Frode Sørdahl  
9pStig Frode SørdahlHåkon Tannæs  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Gruppespill
9pHåkon TannæsStig Frode SørdahlFinale 
7pHåkon TannæsConstantin Amanaloaie  
7pStig Frode SørdahlGeir Grimnes  
7pHåkon TannæsStig Frode Sørdahl  
7pGeir GrimnesConstantin Amanaloaie  
7pHåkon TannæsGeir Grimnes  
7pConstantin AmanaloaieStig Frode Sørdahl  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018