logo

Registrerte kamper 19. Januar 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Desember 2015
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
Januar 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Februar 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29  
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
9pRalf SchmiedelAnita Marholm  
9pAnita MarholmArne Lie  
9pAnita MarholmJorunn Beate Siglen  
 
TBK - Privatturnering
9pKim Henning NordbergJorunn Beate Siglen  
9pJorunn Beate SiglenRalf Schmiedel  
9pKim Henning NordbergJorunn Beate Siglen  
9pKim Henning NordbergJorunn Beate Siglen  
 
Mesterturnering nr.1 - Oslo
Oppsamling, Cup
5pMikkel AlmThomas SundinFinale 
5pMikkel AlmGaute Andersen3. runde 
5pThomas SundinEspen S.3. runde 
5pThomas SundinMonica Unosen2. runde 
5pMikkel AlmZoran Krogstad2. runde 
5pGaute AndersenEmil Green2. runde 
5pGaute AndersenTerje Pedersen1. runde 
5pEspen S.Stein Welle1. runde 
5pZoran KrogstadHalvor K. L.1. runde 
5pMikkel AlmHans K.1. runde 
5pThomas SundinHall Skåra1. runde 
5pMonica UnosenRichard P.1. runde 
Hoved, Cup
5pHenrik BechstrømTorkel HaugødegårdFinale 
5pTorkel HaugødegårdChristopher HedbergSemifinale 
5pHenrik BechstrømThom Espen BrevigSemifinale 
5pHenrik BechstrømArve H.3. runde 
5pTorkel HaugødegårdAnders Skjelde3. runde 
5pThom Espen BrevigHans Liby3. runde 
7pArve H.Karl Frogner2. runde 
7pAnders SkjeldeRonny Sandvik2. runde 
7pTorkel HaugødegårdJan Ivar Nilsen2. runde 
7pHenrik BechstrømMorten Bjellås2. runde 
7pHans LibyChristian Andersson2. runde 
7pChristopher HedbergGulli Marholm2. runde 
7pThom Espen BrevigJostein Flood2. runde 
7pMorten BjellåsEspen S.1. runde 
7pArve H.Halvor K. L.1. runde 
7pThom Espen BrevigHans K.1. runde 
7pGulli MarholmThomas Sundin1. runde 
7pRonny SandvikEmil Green1. runde 
7pChristopher HedbergTerje Pedersen1. runde 
7pJan Ivar NilsenGaute Andersen1. runde 
7pAnders SkjeldeStein Welle1. runde 
7pHenrik BechstrømMikkel Alm1. runde 
7pChristian AnderssonMonica Unosen1. runde 
7pHans LibyHall Skåra1. runde 
7pTorkel HaugødegårdZoran Krogstad1. runde 
7pJostein FloodRichard P.1. runde 
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018