logo

Registrerte kamper 20. Januar 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Desember 2015
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
Januar 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Februar 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29  
 
TBK - Privatturnering
9pJorunn Beate SiglenKim Henning Nordberg  
9pJorunn Beate SiglenKim Henning Nordberg  
9pJorunn Beate SiglenKim Henning Nordberg  
9pKim Henning NordbergJorunn Beate Siglen  
9pJorunn Beate SiglenKim Henning Nordberg  
9pJorunn Beate SiglenKim Henning Nordberg  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
5pTor SævigOlav Otterlei  
5pYvonne PasaliTor SævigFinale 
5pYvonne PasaliOlav Otterlei  
3pTor SævigVidar O.  
3pKim Henning NordbergTor Sævig !
3pKim Henning NordbergVidar O.  
3pTor SævigOlav Otterlei  
3pOlav OtterleiVidar O.  
3pKim Henning NordbergOlav Otterlei  
3pTor SævigMathias B.  
3pMathias B.Vidar O.  
3pMathias B.Kim Henning Nordberg  
3pOlav OtterleiMathias B.  
3pTor SævigJørn Inge Nesdal  
3pVidar O.Jørn Inge Nesdal  
3pJørn Inge NesdalKim Henning Nordberg  
3pOlav OtterleiJørn Inge Nesdal  
3pMathias B.Jørn Inge Nesdal  
3pTor SævigThomas Bryn Urdahl  
3pVidar O.Thomas Bryn Urdahl  
3pKim Henning NordbergThomas Bryn Urdahl !
3pOlav OtterleiThomas Bryn Urdahl  
3pThomas Bryn UrdahlMathias B.  
3pThomas Bryn UrdahlJørn Inge Nesdal  
3pYvonne PasaliTor Sævig  
3pVidar O.Yvonne Pasali  
3pYvonne PasaliKim Henning Nordberg  
3pOlav OtterleiYvonne Pasali  
3pYvonne PasaliMathias B.  
3pYvonne PasaliJørn Inge Nesdal  
3pYvonne PasaliThomas Bryn Urdahl  
3pTor SævigCathrine Fosse  
3pVidar O.Cathrine Fosse  
3pKim Henning NordbergCathrine Fosse  
3pCathrine FosseOlav Otterlei  
3pMathias B.Cathrine Fosse  
3pCathrine FosseJørn Inge Nesdal  
3pCathrine FosseThomas Bryn Urdahl  
3pYvonne PasaliCathrine Fosse  
Hoved, Double elimination
7pKim Henning NordbergRune FærevågFinale 
7pRune FærevågKim Henning Nordberg  
7pKim Henning NordbergHåvard Raddum  
5pRune FærevågHåvard Raddum  
5pRune FærevågVidar O.  
5pVidar O.Yvonne Pasali  
5pRune FærevågElias Kritikos  
5pVidar O.Olav Otterlei  
5pRune FærevågThomas Bryn Urdahl  
5pOlav OtterleiMathias B.  
5pThomas Bryn UrdahlRobert Emil Leistad  
5pRune FærevågJørn Inge Nesdal  
5pThomas Bryn UrdahlBjørn Tore Jacobsen  
5pJørn Inge NesdalTor Sævig  
7pHåvard RaddumYvonne Pasali  
7pKim Henning NordbergElias Kritikos  
9pYvonne PasaliRune Færevåg  
9pHåvard RaddumRobert Emil Leistad  
9pKim Henning NordbergOlav Otterlei  
9pElias KritikosVidar O.  
9pRobert Emil LeistadMathias B.  
9pKim Henning NordbergBjørn Tore Jacobsen  
9pOlav OtterleiThomas Bryn Urdahl  
9pElias KritikosTor Sævig  
9pVidar O.Jørn Inge Nesdal  
 
TBGK - Klubbturnering
5pArvid G.Ronny Andre Espenes  
5pRonny Andre EspenesBjørn J. .  
5pArvid G.Nasim Dadgostar  
5pArvid G.Ronny Andre Espenes  
5pNasim DadgostarBjørn J. .  
5pBjørn J. .Arvid G.  
5pRonny Andre EspenesNasim Dadgostar  
 
NBK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
7pHans LibyJakob CohenFinale 
3pJakob CohenMarius W.Semifinale 
3pJakob CohenJonathan H.Semifinale 
3pJonathan H.Marius Bergløff  
3pJakob CohenEmil Green  
3pMarius BergløffChristopher Hedberg  
3pEmil GreenVigdis Dammyr  
3pChristopher HedbergHelge Iversen  
3pMarius BergløffGeir Skoglund  
3pVigdis DammyrGulli Marholm  
3pEmil GreenNarve F.  
3pHelge IversenWalid G.  
3pMarius BergløffAre Romøren  
3pVigdis DammyrMats J.  
3pEmil GreenViktor J.  
3pWalid G.Terje Pedersen  
3pMarius BergløffRafael F.  
3pViktor J.Orhan Ajdarovski  
5pHans LibyMarius W.  
5pHans LibyJakob Cohen  
5pMarius W.Jonathan H.  
5pJakob CohenGeir Skoglund  
5pHans LibyChristopher Hedberg  
5pJonathan H.Narve F.  
5pMarius W.Gulli Marholm  
7pGeir SkoglundOrhan Ajdarovski  
7pJakob CohenEmil Green  
7pHans LibyVigdis Dammyr  
7pChristopher HedbergMats J.  
7pJonathan H.Marius Bergløff  
7pNarve F.Are Romøren  
7pGulli MarholmWalid G.  
7pMarius W.Helge Iversen  
7pJakob CohenTerje Pedersen  
7pMats J.Rafael F.  
7pHelge IversenViktor J.  
 
SBGK - Privatturnering
9pArne LieRalf Schmiedel  
 
TBK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
9pHans-Kristian G.Alf Henning BekkevikFinale 
5pJorunn Beate SiglenKenneth S. !
5pBjørn BlixhavnIngard Kristoffersen  
5pAlf Henning BekkevikHans-Kristian G.  
5pAlf Henning BekkevikJorunn Beate Siglen  
5pIngard KristoffersenKenneth S. !
5pHans-Kristian G.Bjørn Blixhavn  
5pJorunn Beate SiglenIngard Kristoffersen  
5pAlf Henning BekkevikBjørn Blixhavn  
5pHans-Kristian G.Kenneth S.  
5pJorunn Beate SiglenBjørn Blixhavn  
5pAlf Henning BekkevikKenneth S.  
5pHans-Kristian G.Ingard Kristoffersen  
5pAlf Henning BekkevikIngard Kristoffersen  
5pKenneth S.Bjørn Blixhavn  
5pHans-Kristian G.Jorunn Beate Siglen  
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
9pAnita MarholmRalf Schmiedel  
9pRalf SchmiedelAnita Marholm  
9pRalf SchmiedelAnita Marholm  
9pAnita MarholmGulli Marholm  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018