logo

Registrerte kamper 25. Januar 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Desember 2015
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
Januar 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Februar 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
7pLena Merethe EnganCarl B.Finale 
5pCarl B.Stephanie B.  
5pTerje D.Astrit Böcker  
7pStephanie B.Astrit Böcker  
7pCarl B.Terje D.  
7pAstrit BöckerCarl B.  
7pTerje D.Stephanie B.  
5pVictoria JensenJohn Jahreie  
7pLena Merethe EnganVictoria Jensen  
7pJohn JahreieIngeborg G.  
5pLena Merethe EnganIngeborg G.  
3pIngeborg G.Stefan K.  
5pLena Merethe EnganJohn Jahreie  
3pLena Merethe EnganStefan K.  
5pVictoria JensenIngeborg G.  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Oppvarming
9pBjørnar M.Jørgen N.  
9pJørgen N.Bjørnar M.  
9pJørgen N.Bjørnar M.  
7pJørn Inge NesdalYvonne Pasali  
5pYvonne PasaliCathrine Fosse  
5pYvonne PasaliCathrine Fosse  
Oppsamling, Cup
9pTor SævigSunniva N.Finale 
7pSunniva N.Lars Killingberg  
7pTor SævigVidar O.  
7pLars KillingbergJørgen N.  
7pVidar O.Jørn Inge Nesdal  
7pTor SævigCathrine Fosse  
Hoved, Cup
11pOlav OtterleiKim Henning NordbergFinale 
9pOlav OtterleiYvonne Pasali  
9pKim Henning NordbergTor Magne Undeland  
9pOlav OtterleiTor Sævig  
9pYvonne PasaliBjørnar M.  
9pKim Henning NordbergRobert Emil Leistad  
9pTor Magne UndelandMathias B.  
9pYvonne PasaliJørgen N.  
9pBjørnar M.Sunniva N.  
9pRobert Emil LeistadJørn Inge Nesdal  
9pKim Henning NordbergLars Killingberg  
9pTor Magne UndelandCathrine Fosse  
9pMathias B.Vidar O.  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
9pConstantin A.Geir A.Finale 
5pGeir A.Knut S.  
5pKnut S.Geir Grimnes  
5pKnut S.Håkon Tannæs  
5pGeir GrimnesLeif Bekkeli  
5pLeif BekkeliStig F. S.  
9pConstantin A.Geir A.  
9pConstantin A.Geir Grimnes  
9pGeir A.Håkon Tannæs  
9pConstantin A.Knut S.  
9pHåkon TannæsLeif Bekkeli  
9pGeir A.Stig F. S.  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
5pStein Roger FossmoRune HalvorsenFinale 
5pStein Roger FossmoFarzin Aarabi  
5pRune HalvorsenEli S.  
5pStein Roger FossmoDimitris K.  
5pFarzin AarabiArne Lie  
5pDimitris K.Knut K. P.  
5pStein Roger FossmoRune Halvorsen  
5pFarzin AarabiTor Henrik Lind  
5pDimitris K.Frank H. &.  
5pKnut K. P.Shiva T.  
5pRune HalvorsenArne Lie  
5pStein Roger FossmoEli S.  
5pDimitris K.Elisabeth Helleland  
5pStein Roger FossmoHermod Kvalvik  
5pKnut K. P.Jon O. S.  
5pArne LieTor Henrik Lind  
5pEli S.Farzin Aarabi  
5pRune HalvorsenFrank H. &.  
5pFrank H. &.Hermod Kvalvik  
5pTor Henrik LindElisabeth Helleland  
5pRune HalvorsenDimitris K.  
5pFarzin AarabiShiva T.  
5pArne LieKnut K. P.  
5pEli S.Jon O. S.  
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
9pRalf SchmiedelAnita Marholm  
9pGulli MarholmAnita Marholm  
9pAnita MarholmGulli Marholm  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2019