logo

Registrerte kamper 22. Februar 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Januar 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Februar 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29  
Mars 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
 
BBGC - Privatturnering
9pJorunn B. S.Tor V.  
9pJorunn B. S.Tor V.  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
9pTor Magne UndelandKim Henning NordbergFinale 
5pKim Henning NordbergIsmail SaberiSemifinale 
5pKim Henning NordbergRobert Emil LeistadSemifinale 
5pKim Henning NordbergJørn Inge Nesdal  
5pRobert Emil LeistadHannu L.  
5pJørn Inge NesdalTor V.  
5pRobert Emil LeistadRune Færevåg  
5pJørn Inge NesdalThomas B. U.  
5pTor V.Elias Kritikos  
5pRune FærevågYvonne Pasali  
5pRobert Emil LeistadLars Killingberg  
5pThomas B. U.Hermod Kvalvik  
5pTor V.Vidar O.  
5pRune FærevågOlav Otterlei  
5pRobert Emil LeistadTor Sævig  
5pTor SævigJorunn B. S.  
5pTor SævigMartin S.  
9pTor Magne UndelandIsmail Saberi  
9pTor Magne UndelandHannu L.  
9pIsmail SaberiKim Henning Nordberg  
9pTor Magne UndelandElias Kritikos  
9pHannu L.Jørn Inge Nesdal  
9pIsmail SaberiLars Killingberg  
9pKim Henning NordbergYvonne Pasali  
9pTor Magne UndelandJorunn B. S.  
9pElias KritikosRobert Emil Leistad  
9pHannu L.Olav Otterlei  
9pJørn Inge NesdalRune Færevåg  
9pLars KillingbergTor V.  
9pIsmail SaberiVidar O.  
9pYvonne PasaliThomas B. U.  
9pKim Henning NordbergHermod Kvalvik  
9pHermod KvalvikMartin S.  
9pKim Henning NordbergTor Sævig  
Gruppespill
3pYvonne PasaliTor SævigFinale 
3pOlav OtterleiTor Sævig  
3pOlav OtterleiLars Killingberg  
3pTor SævigLars Killingberg  
3pYvonne PasaliOlav Otterlei  
3pYvonne PasaliLars Killingberg  
3pOlav OtterleiCathrine Fosse  
3pTor SævigCathrine Fosse  
3pLars KillingbergCathrine Fosse  
3pYvonne PasaliCathrine Fosse  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
7pArne B.Carl B.Finale 
5pArne B.Vigdis Engan  
5pLena Merethe EnganStephanie B.  
7pArne B.Lena Merethe Engan  
7pArne B.Stephanie B.  
7pVigdis EnganStephanie B.  
7pLena Merethe EnganVigdis Engan  
5pCarl B.Hanne E. J.  
7pAstrit BöckerVictoria Jensen  
7pCarl B.Victoria Jensen  
5pAstrit BöckerHanne E. J.  
7pCarl B.Astrit Böcker  
5pVictoria JensenHanne E. J.  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
5pFarzin AarabiNinni S.Finale 
5pNinni S.Frank H. &.  
5pFarzin AarabiRune Halvorsen  
5pNinni S.Jon O. S.  
5pRune HalvorsenErik Måland  
5pJon O. S.Bjørn A.  
5pNinni S.Arne Lie  
5pFarzin AarabiFrank H. &.  
5pNinni S.Erlend F.  
5pBjørn A.Knut K. P.  
5pRune HalvorsenJostein Djuve  
5pErik MålandElisabeth Helleland  
5pFrank H. &.Arne Lie  
5pFarzin AarabiJon O. S.  
5pErik MålandRoar S.  
5pRune HalvorsenJan F. S.  
5pKnut K. P.Stein Roger Fossmo  
5pFarzin AarabiBjørn A.  
5pFrank H. &.Erlend F.  
5pArne LieJostein Djuve  
5pJon O. S.Elisabeth Helleland  
5pFarzin AarabiStein Roger Fossmo  
5pErlend F.Knut K. P.  
5pArne LieJan F. S.  
5pJon O. S.Rune Halvorsen  
5pElisabeth HellelandRoar S.  
5pFrank H. &.Erik Måland  
5pJostein DjuveNinni S.  
 
DBGK - Privatturnering
9pHåkon TannæsStig F. S.  
9pHåkon TannæsStig F. S.  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
7pKnut S.Bente M. S.Finale 
3pBente M. S.Constantin A.Semifinale 
3pConstantin A.Katrine B.Semifinale 
3pKatrine B.Håkon Tannæs  
3pConstantin A.Geir Grimnes  
3pGeir GrimnesStig F. S.  
7pKnut S.Bente M. S.  
7pBente M. S.Constantin A.  
7pKnut S.Håkon Tannæs  
7pConstantin A.Katrine B.  
7pHåkon TannæsStig F. S.  
7pKnut S.Geir Grimnes  
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
9pAnita MarholmGulli Marholm  
 
PRIV - Privatturnering
9pAnita MarholmKnut S.  
 
TBK - Privatturnering
Oppvarming
7pJorunn B. S.Kim Henning Nordberg  
7pJorunn B. S.Kim Henning Nordberg  
7pKim Henning NordbergJorunn B. S.  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2019