logo

Registrerte kamper 23. Februar 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Januar 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Februar 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29  
Mars 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
9pAnita MarholmRalf Schmiedel  
 
TBK - Privatturnering
15pJorunn B. S.Kim Henning Nordberg  
9pJorunn B. S.Kim Henning Nordberg  
9pJorunn B. S.Kim Henning Nordberg  
9pJorunn B. S.Kim Henning Nordberg  
9pJorunn B. S.Kim Henning Nordberg  
9pJorunn B. S.Kim Henning Nordberg  
15pKim Henning NordbergJorunn B. S.  
15pKim Henning NordbergJorunn B. S.  
15pJorunn B. S.Kim Henning Nordberg  
 
PRIV - Privatturnering
9pJorunn B. S.Ismail Saberi  
9pIsmail SaberiJorunn B. S.  
9pJorunn B. S.Ismail Saberi  
9pAnita MarholmKnut S.  
 
Mesterturnering nr.4 - Oslo
Oppsamling, Cup
3pAugust K. W.Thom Espen BrevigFinale 
Hoved, Cup
3pJostein FloodTorkel HaugødegårdFinale 
3pTorkel HaugødegårdHenrik B.Semifinale 
3pHenrik B.Terje P.Semifinale 
3pHenrik B.August K. W.6. runde 
3pTerje P.Thom Espen Brevig6. runde 
3pHenrik B.Gulli Marholm5. runde 
3pThom Espen BrevigGaute Andersen5. runde 
3pGulli MarholmHåkon Tannæs4. runde 
3pHenrik B.Rafael F.4. runde 
3pGaute AndersenAnders Skjelde4. runde 
3pThom Espen BrevigStein Welle4. runde 
3pHåkon TannæsKarl Frogner3. runde 
3pRafael F.Fred Westerby3. runde 
3pAnders SkjeldeZoran Krogstad3. runde 
3pThom Espen BrevigMonica Unosen3. runde 
3pKarl FrognerHall Skåra2. runde 
3pHåkon TannæsMikkel Alm2. runde 
3pRafael F.Victor P.2. runde 
3pFred WesterbyJonathan H.2. runde 
3pZoran KrogstadThomas Sundin2. runde 
3pAnders SkjeldeChristopher Hedberg2. runde 
3pThom Espen BrevigHans Liby2. runde 
3pMonica UnosenEmil Green2. runde 
3pHall SkåraRoy Eikseth1. runde 
3pVictor P.Christian Andersson1. runde 
3pZoran KrogstadFredrik Andreas Dahl1. runde 
3pHans LibyJan I. N.1. runde 
Kvalifisering, Cup
5pJostein FloodTorkel Haugødegård5. runde 
5pJostein FloodTerje P.4. runde 
5pTorkel HaugødegårdAugust K. W.4. runde 
5pTerje P.Henrik B.3. runde 
5pJostein FloodGulli Marholm3. runde 
5pAugust K. W.Stein Welle3. runde 
5pTorkel HaugødegårdGaute Andersen3. runde 
5pHenrik B.Emil Green2. runde 
5pTerje P.Thom Espen Brevig2. runde 
5pJostein FloodAnders Skjelde2. runde 
5pGulli MarholmThomas Sundin2. runde 
5pStein WelleJonathan H.2. runde 
5pAugust K. W.Rafael F.2. runde 
5pTorkel HaugødegårdMikkel Alm2. runde 
5pGaute AndersenKarl Frogner2. runde 
5pEmil GreenHall Skåra1. runde 
5pHenrik B.Roy Eikseth1. runde 
5pTerje P.Håkon Tannæs1. runde 
5pAnders SkjeldeChristian Andersson1. runde 
5pJostein FloodVictor P.1. runde 
5pThomas SundinFred Westerby1. runde 
5pJonathan H.Fredrik Andreas Dahl1. runde 
5pStein WelleZoran Krogstad1. runde 
5pRafael F.Christopher Hedberg1. runde 
5pMikkel AlmHans Liby1. runde 
5pTorkel HaugødegårdJan I. N.1. runde 
5pGaute AndersenMonica Unosen1. runde 
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2019