logo

Registrerte kamper 12. Mars 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Februar 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29  
Mars 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
April 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
 
PRIV - Privatturnering
7pRolf JamneTony C.  
9pRolf JamneTony C.  
 
BBGK - Privatturnering
Cup
7pIselin K.Lena Merethe Engan  
5pIselin K.Arne L. F.  
5pLena Merethe EnganKristian J.  
5pIselin K.Victoria J.  
5pArne K. N.Victoria J.  
 
TBK - Privatturnering
9pKim H. NordbergJorunn Beate Siglen  
 
Molokroken Open 2016
Monrad
11pTorkild VeråsHenning MælenFinale 
9pTorkild VeråsAstrit B.Semifinale 
9pHenning MælenTerje DalhaugSemifinale 
7pArne L. F.Stephanie B.  
7pCarl BechstrømArne B.  
7pIselin K.Victoria J.  
7pKristian J.Vigdis Dammyr  
7pHenning MælenJohn J.  
7pTerje DalhaugLena Merethe Engan  
7pAstrit B.Torkild Verås  
7pIselin K.Stephanie B.  
7pArne B.Arne L. F.  
7pVictoria J.Carl Bechstrøm  
7pTorkild VeråsKristian J.  
7pHenning MælenVigdis Dammyr  
7pLena Merethe EnganJohn J.  
7pAstrit B.Terje Dalhaug  
7pArne B.Iselin K.  
7pVigdis DammyrStephanie B.  
7pTorkild VeråsVictoria J.  
7pJohn J.Arne L. F.  
7pKristian J.Carl Bechstrøm  
7pHenning MælenTerje Dalhaug  
7pAstrit B.Lena Merethe Engan  
7pVictoria J.Arne B.  
7pJohn J.Iselin K.  
7pTorkild VeråsStephanie B.  
7pArne L. F.Vigdis Dammyr  
7pTerje DalhaugKristian J.  
7pAstrit B.Carl Bechstrøm  
7pLena Merethe EnganHenning Mælen  
7pKristian J.Victoria J.  
7pVigdis DammyrTorkild Verås  
7pTerje DalhaugArne B.  
7pCarl BechstrømIselin K.  
7pAstrit B.John J.  
7pHenning MælenStephanie B.  
7pLena Merethe EnganArne L. F.  
 
DBGK - Privatturnering
9pHåkon TannæsGeir Grimnes  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling
3pStig Frode SørdahlGulli Marholm  
3pStig Frode SørdahlEspen F.  
Hoved, Monrad
5pHåkon TannæsChristopher HedbergFinale 
5pChristopher HedbergSondre RikeSemifinale 
5pHåkon TannæsSondre Rike9. runde 
5pHåkon TannæsStig Frode SørdahlSemifinale 
5pSondre RikeEspen F.8. runde 
5pChristopher HedbergGulli Marholm8. runde 
5pGulli MarholmKim H. Nordberg7. runde 
5pStig Frode SørdahlEzra M.7. runde 
5pChristopher HedbergHåkon Tannæs7. runde 
5pEspen F.Fred Westerby7. runde 
5pSondre RikeGeir Grimnes7. runde 
5pHåkon TannæsSondre Rike6. runde 
5pChristopher HedbergEzra M.6. runde 
5pKim H. NordbergEspen F.6. runde 
5pGulli MarholmStig Frode Sørdahl6. runde 
5pFred WesterbyNarve F.6. runde 
5pGeir GrimnesHans Liby6. runde 
5pSondre RikeFred Westerby5. runde 
5pEzra M.Hall Skåra5. runde 
5pChristopher HedbergGeir Grimnes5. runde 
5pHåkon TannæsRoy Eikseth5. runde 
5pEspen F.Tore Eklund Fredriksen5. runde 
5pNarve F.Kim H. Nordberg5. runde 
5pHans LibyGulli Marholm5. runde 
5pStig Frode SørdahlJakob Cohen5. runde 
5pSondre RikeThomas Sundin4. runde 
5pGulli MarholmTore Eklund Fredriksen4. runde 
5pFred WesterbyKarl Frogner4. runde 
5pGeir GrimnesEspen F.4. runde 
5pJakob CohenChristopher Hedberg4. runde 
5pHall SkåraTerje Pedersen4. runde 
5pKim H. NordbergRoy Eikseth4. runde 
5pNarve F.Håkon Tannæs4. runde 
5pStig Frode SørdahlHans Liby4. runde 
5pEzra M.Arve H.4. runde 
9pTore Eklund FredriksenJakob Cohen3. runde 
9pHans LibyHall Skåra3. runde 
9pChristopher HedbergJorunn Beate Siglen3. runde 
9pEspen F.Karl Frogner3. runde 
9pFred WesterbyArve H.3. runde 
9pSondre RikeJonathan H.3. runde 
9pTerje PedersenMikkel Alm3. runde 
9pRoy EiksethEzra M.3. runde 
9pHåkon TannæsGeir Grimnes3. runde 
9pGulli MarholmThomas Sundin3. runde 
9pStig Frode SørdahlNarve F.3. runde 
9pEzra M.Narve F.2. runde 
9pHåkon TannæsMikkel Alm2. runde 
9pHall SkåraArve H.2. runde 
9pKim H. NordbergThomas Sundin2. runde 
9pGulli MarholmTerje Pedersen2. runde 
9pSondre RikeJorunn Beate Siglen2. runde 
9pStig Frode SørdahlKarl Frogner2. runde 
9pEspen F.Christopher Hedberg2. runde 
9pGeir GrimnesJonathan H.2. runde 
9pRoy EiksethFred Westerby2. runde 
9pJakob CohenHans Liby2. runde 
9pEzra M.Mikkel Alm1. runde 
9pNarve F.Tore Eklund Fredriksen1. runde 
9pThomas SundinJonathan H.1. runde 
9pArve H.Roy Eikseth1. runde 
9pFred WesterbyTerje Pedersen1. runde 
9pHans LibyKim H. Nordberg1. runde 
9pGeir GrimnesStig Frode Sørdahl1. runde 
9pEspen F.Gulli Marholm1. runde 
9pSondre RikeJakob Cohen1. runde 
9pHåkon TannæsJorunn Beate Siglen1. runde 
9pChristopher HedbergHall Skåra1. runde 
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
7pAnita MarholmRalf Schmiedel  
9pJan Ivar NilsenAnita Marholm  
9pGulli MarholmAnita Marholm  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018