logo

Registrerte kamper 14. Mars 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Februar 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29  
Mars 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
April 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
7pStein Roger FossmoTor Henrik LindFinale 
7pTor Henrik LindRune Halvorsen  
7pStein Roger FossmoRoar S.  
7pRune HalvorsenJostein Djuve  
7pTor Henrik LindKnut Kvaal Pedersen !
7pRune HalvorsenElisabeth Helleland  
7pTor Henrik LindErik Måland  
Hoved, Cup
7pFrank Halvard ØstebøArne LieFinale 
7pFrank Halvard ØstebøFarzin AarabiSemifinale 
7pArne LieKnut Kvaal Pedersen  
7pFarzin AarabiJostein Djuve  
7pFrank Halvard ØstebøRoar S.  
7pKnut Kvaal PedersenStein Roger Fossmo  
7pJostein DjuveElisabeth Helleland  
7pFarzin AarabiRune Halvorsen  
7pFrank Halvard ØstebøTor Henrik Lind  
7pArne LieErik Måland  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling
9pYvonne PasaliBjørnar M.Finale 
7pBjørnar M.Tor Magne Undeland  
7pYvonne PasaliTor Sævig  
7pTor Magne UndelandCathrine Fosse  
7pBjørnar M.Jørgen N.  
Hoved
11pHåvard RaddumOlav OtterleiFinale 
9pHåvard RaddumJørn Inge NesdalSemifinale 
9pOlav OtterleiVidar O.Semifinale 
9pHåvard RaddumKim H. Nordberg  
9pVidar O.Hannu Lyyjynen  
9pOlav OtterleiIsmail Saberi  
9pJørn Inge NesdalYvonne Pasali  
9pKim H. NordbergJørgen N.  
9pHannu LyyjynenTor Magne Undeland  
9pVidar O.Bjørnar M.  
9pOlav OtterleiCathrine Fosse  
9pIsmail SaberiTor Sævig  
 
BBGC - Privatturnering
9pTor SævigJørn Inge Nesdal  
9pTor SævigJørn Inge Nesdal  
9pTor SævigJørn Inge Nesdal  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
5pArne L. F.Stephanie B.Finale 
3pEspen F. N.Ingeborg Granum  
3pArne L. F.Astrit B.  
3pStephanie B.Astrit B.  
3pIngeborg GranumAstrit B.  
3pStephanie B.Espen F. N.  
3pStephanie B.Ingeborg Granum  
3pArne L. F.Espen F. N.  
3pArne L. F.Ingeborg Granum  
3pArne L. F.Stephanie B.  
3pEspen F. N.Astrit B.  
 
DBGK - Privatturnering
7pStig Frode SørdahlGeir Grimnes  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
9pTore Eklund FredriksenConstantin AmanaloaieFinale 
7pConstantin AmanaloaieGeir Grimnes  
7pStig Frode SørdahlTore Eklund Fredriksen  
7pConstantin AmanaloaieStig Frode Sørdahl  
7pTore Eklund FredriksenGeir Grimnes  
7pGeir GrimnesStig Frode Sørdahl  
7pTore Eklund FredriksenConstantin Amanaloaie  
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
7pGulli MarholmAnita Marholm  
7pAnita MarholmRalf Schmiedel  
7pAnita MarholmGulli Marholm  
7pRalf SchmiedelGulli Marholm  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018