logo

Registrerte kamper 21. Mars 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Februar 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29  
Mars 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
April 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
7pLena Merethe EnganArne B.Finale 
5pStephanie B.Espen F. N.  
5pLena Merethe EnganVigdis Dammyr  
5pArne B.Espen F. N.  
5pStephanie B.Vigdis Dammyr  
5pLena Merethe EnganArne B.  
5pEspen F. N.Vigdis Dammyr  
5pLena Merethe EnganStephanie B.  
5pArne B.Stephanie B.  
5pLena Merethe EnganEspen F. N.  
 
PRIV - Privatturnering
9pRalf SchmiedelArne Lie  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Gruppespill
3pTor SævigVidar O.  
3pCathrine FosseTor Sævig  
3pVidar O.Thomas Bryn Urdahl  
3pYvonne PasaliTor Sævig  
3pTor SævigOlav Otterlei  
3pThomas Bryn UrdahlCathrine Fosse  
3pThomas Bryn UrdahlYvonne Pasali  
3pTor SævigThomas Bryn Urdahl  
3pThomas Bryn UrdahlOlav Otterlei  
3pVidar O.Cathrine Fosse  
3pYvonne PasaliVidar O.  
3pCathrine FosseOlav Otterlei  
3pOlav OtterleiVidar O.  
3pOlav OtterleiYvonne Pasali  
3pYvonne PasaliCathrine Fosse  
Hoved, Double elimination
11pRune FærevågVidar O.Finale 
9pRune FærevågVidar O.  
5pVidar O.Ismail SaberiSemifinale 
5pIsmail SaberiThomas Bryn UrdahlSemifinale 
5pThomas Bryn UrdahlYvonne Pasali  
5pIsmail SaberiJørn Inge Nesdal  
5pYvonne PasaliRobert Emil Leistad  
5pIsmail SaberiOlav Otterlei  
5pYvonne PasaliHannu Lyyjynen  
5pRobert Emil LeistadTor Sævig  
5pIsmail SaberiJørgen N.  
5pOlav OtterleiKim Henning Nordberg  
5pTor SævigHilde F.  
5pJørgen N.Tor Magne Undeland  
5pOlav OtterleiBjørnar M.  
9pRune FærevågThomas Bryn Urdahl  
9pVidar O.Jørn Inge Nesdal  
9pRune FærevågKim Henning Nordberg  
9pThomas Bryn UrdahlIsmail Saberi  
9pVidar O.Robert Emil Leistad  
9pJørn Inge NesdalYvonne Pasali  
9pRune FærevågHannu Lyyjynen  
9pIsmail SaberiHilde F.  
9pThomas Bryn UrdahlTor Sævig  
9pRobert Emil LeistadTor Magne Undeland  
9pVidar O.Jørgen N.  
9pYvonne PasaliOlav Otterlei  
9pJørn Inge NesdalBjørnar M.  
 
DBGK - Privatturnering
5pStig Frode SørdahlLeif Bekkeli  
5pHåkon TannæsStig Frode Sørdahl  
5pStig Frode SørdahlHåkon Tannæs  
7pConstantin AmanaloaieStig Frode Sørdahl  
7pHåkon TannæsConstantin Amanaloaie  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Gruppespill
9pHåkon TannæsEspen F.Finale 
5pConstantin AmanaloaieKatrine B.  
5pHåkon TannæsStig Frode Sørdahl  
5pEspen F.Leif Bekkeli  
5pLeif BekkeliConstantin Amanaloaie  
5pStig Frode SørdahlKatrine B.  
5pEspen F.Håkon Tannæs  
5pConstantin AmanaloaieStig Frode Sørdahl  
5pHåkon TannæsLeif Bekkeli  
5pEspen F.Katrine B.  
7pLeif BekkeliKatrine B.  
7pHåkon TannæsConstantin Amanaloaie  
7pEspen F.Stig Frode Sørdahl  
7pLeif BekkeliStig Frode Sørdahl  
7pHåkon TannæsKatrine B.  
7pEspen F.Constantin Amanaloaie  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
3pRune HalvorsenJostein DjuveFinale 
3pRune HalvorsenArne Lie  
3pJostein DjuveElisabeth Helleland  
3pRune HalvorsenArne Lie  
3pRune HalvorsenErik Måland  
3pElisabeth HellelandJostein Djuve  
3pRune HalvorsenElisabeth Helleland  
3pArne LieJostein Djuve  
3pElisabeth HellelandErik Måland  
3pJostein DjuveArne Lie  
3pArne LieRune Halvorsen  
3pJostein DjuveErik Måland  
3pArne LieElisabeth Helleland  
3pErik MålandRune Halvorsen  
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
13pAnita MarholmGulli Marholm  
9pRalf SchmiedelAnita Marholm  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018