logo
Registrerte kamper 18. April 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Mars 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
April 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
Mai 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
7pAstrit BöckerMahdi S.Finale 
5pCarl B.Vigdis Engan  
5pAstrit BöckerMahdi S.  
5pLena Merethe EnganCarl B.  
5pAstrit BöckerVigdis Engan  
5pCarl B.Astrit Böcker  
5pMahdi S.Lena Merethe Engan  
5pLena Merethe EnganVigdis Engan  
5pMahdi S.Vigdis Engan  
5pAstrit BöckerLena Merethe Engan  
5pMahdi S.Carl B.  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Gruppespill
3pIsmail SaberiLars Killingberg  
3pYvonne PasaliLars Killingberg  
3pIsmail SaberiCathrine Fosse  
3pYvonne PasaliIsmail Saberi  
3pLars KillingbergCathrine Fosse  
3pYvonne PasaliCathrine Fosse  
Hoved, Double elimination
5pKim Henning NordbergRune FærevågFinale 
9pKim Henning NordbergRune Færevåg  
5pKim Henning NordbergAsbjørn S.Semifinale 
5pKim Henning NordbergTor SævigSemifinale 
5pTor SævigJørn Inge Nesdal  
5pKim Henning NordbergOlav Otterlei  
5pJørn Inge NesdalHannu Lyyjynen  
5pKim Henning NordbergLars Killingberg  
5pHannu LyyjynenTor Magne Undeland  
5pLars KillingbergBjørnar M.  
5pKim Henning NordbergRobert Emil Leistad  
5pVidar O.Yvonne Pasali  
5pBjørnar M.Cathrine Fosse  
5pKim Henning NordbergIsmail Saberi  
5pKim Henning NordbergJørgen N.  
9pRune FærevågAsbjørn S.  
9pAsbjørn S.Olav Otterlei  
9pRune FærevågTor Sævig  
9pAsbjørn S.Hannu Lyyjynen  
9pOlav OtterleiJørn Inge Nesdal  
9pRune FærevågRobert Emil Leistad  
9pTor SævigLars Killingberg  
9pHannu LyyjynenJørgen N.  
9pAsbjørn S.Ismail Saberi  
9pOlav OtterleiBjørnar M.  
9pJørn Inge NesdalCathrine Fosse  
9pRune FærevågJim-Remy Nesdal  
9pRobert Emil LeistadTor Magne Undeland  
9pLars KillingbergYvonne Pasali  
9pTor SævigVidar O.  
9pTor SævigKim Henning Nordberg  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
9pConstantin AmanaloaieGeir GrimnesFinale 
5pGeir GrimnesJorunn B. S.Semifinale 
5pJorunn B. S.Håkon TannæsSemifinale 
5pJorunn B. S.Knut S.  
5pHåkon TannæsEspen Fredriksen  
5pHåkon TannæsStig Frode Sørdahl  
9pConstantin AmanaloaieGeir Grimnes  
9pGeir GrimnesEspen Fredriksen  
9pConstantin AmanaloaieJorunn B. S.  
9pEspen FredriksenKnut S.  
9pJorunn B. S.Håkon Tannæs  
9pConstantin AmanaloaieStig Frode Sørdahl  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved
3pElisabeth HellelandRune HalvorsenFinale 
3pRune HalvorsenElisabeth Helleland  
3pRune HalvorsenKnut K. P.  
3pKnut K. P.Jon O. S.  
3pElisabeth HellelandRune Halvorsen  
3pRune HalvorsenJostein Djuve  
3pElisabeth HellelandKnut K. P.  
3pJon O. S.Eli S.  
3pElisabeth HellelandRune Halvorsen  
3pKnut K. P.Jostein Djuve  
3pJostein DjuveErik Måland  
3pJon O. S.Arne Lie  
3pElisabeth HellelandEli S.  
3pRune HalvorsenKnut K. P.  
3pArne LieFarzin Aarabi  
3pKnut K. P.Erik Måland  
3pEli S.Jon O. S.  
3pRune HalvorsenElisabeth Helleland  
3pJon O. S.Farzin Aarabi  
3pEli S.Arne Lie  
3pElisabeth HellelandErik Måland  
3pRune HalvorsenJostein Djuve  
3pElisabeth HellelandJon O. S.  
3pRune HalvorsenFarzin Aarabi  
3pKnut K. P.Eli S.  
3pJostein DjuveArne Lie  
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
9pRalf SchmiedelAnita Marholm  
9pAnita MarholmGulli Marholm  
9pRalf SchmiedelGulli Marholm  


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND