logo

Registrerte kamper 25. April 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Mars 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
April 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
Mai 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
7pIda M. D.Arne L. F.Finale 
7pArne B.Vigdis Dammyr  
7pIda M. D.Victoria J.  
7pArne B.Victoria J.  
7pIda M. D.Vigdis Dammyr  
7pIda M. D.Arne B.  
7pVigdis DammyrVictoria J.  
7pAstrit B.Espen F. N.  
7pArne L. F.Carl Bechstrøm  
7pCarl BechstrømEspen F. N.  
7pArne L. F.Astrit B.  
7pAstrit B.Carl Bechstrøm  
7pArne L. F.Espen F. N.  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
5pFarzin AarabiErik MålandFinale 
5pFarzin AarabiElisabeth Helleland  
5pElisabeth HellelandKnut Kvaal Pedersen  
5pFarzin AarabiErik Måland  
5pElisabeth HellelandArne Lie  
5pErik MålandStein Roger Fossmo  
5pFarzin AarabiRune Halvorsen  
5pKnut Kvaal PedersenEli S.  
5pRune HalvorsenTor Henrik Lind  
5pStein Roger FossmoArne Lie  
5pErik MålandElisabeth Helleland  
5pRune HalvorsenJostein Djuve  
5pKnut Kvaal PedersenHermod Kvalvik  
5pArne LieEli S.  
5pElisabeth HellelandStein Roger Fossmo  
5pErik MålandFarzin Aarabi  
5pEli S.Hermod Kvalvik  
5pFarzin AarabiJostein Djuve  
5pArne LieTor Henrik Lind  
5pStein Roger FossmoRune Halvorsen  
5pErik MålandKnut Kvaal Pedersen  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
9pIsmail SaberiOlav OtterleiFinale 
7pIsmail SaberiTor Magne UndelandSemifinale 
7pOlav OtterleiLars KillingbergSemifinale 
7pTor Magne UndelandTor Sævig  
7pIsmail SaberiBjørnar M.  
7pOlav OtterleiDaniel Jacobsen  
7pLars KillingbergCathrine Fosse  
Hoved, Cup
11pJørn Inge NesdalYvonne PasaliFinale 
9pJørn Inge NesdalDag Sverre NordsjøSemifinale 
9pYvonne PasaliJoakim J.Semifinale 
9pJørn Inge NesdalHannu Lyyjynen  
9pDag Sverre NordsjøJørgen N.  
9pJoakim J.Kim Henning Nordberg  
9pYvonne PasaliVidar O.  
9pHannu LyyjynenTor Magne Undeland  
9pJørn Inge NesdalLars Killingberg  
9pDag Sverre NordsjøOlav Otterlei  
9pJørgen N.Daniel Jacobsen  
9pJoakim J.Cathrine Fosse  
9pKim Henning NordbergTor Sævig  
9pVidar O.Bjørnar M.  
9pYvonne PasaliIsmail Saberi  
 
DBGK - Privatturnering
9pStig Frode SørdahlConstantin Amanaloaie  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Gruppespill
7pKnut S.Leif BekkeliFinale 
7pLeif BekkeliKnut S.  
7pHåkon TannæsStig Frode Sørdahl  
7pConstantin AmanaloaieStig Frode Sørdahl  
7pKnut S.Håkon Tannæs  
7pHåkon TannæsLeif Bekkeli  
7pKnut S.Constantin Amanaloaie  
7pLeif BekkeliConstantin Amanaloaie  
7pKnut S.Stig Frode Sørdahl  
7pLeif BekkeliStig Frode Sørdahl  
7pHåkon TannæsConstantin Amanaloaie  
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
9pAnita MarholmRalf Schmiedel  
9pAnita MarholmGulli Marholm  
9pGulli MarholmAnita Marholm  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018