Registrerte kamper 4. Mai 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen
April 2016
MaTiOnTo FrLS
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Mai 2016
MaTiOnTo FrLS
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Juni 2016
MaTiOnTo FrLS
  01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
 
TBK - Klubbturnering
5pNils Tore BålsrødIngard KristoffersenFinale 
5pIngard KristoffersenNils Tore Bålsrød  
5pNils Tore BålsrødIngard Kristoffersen  
 
NBK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Gruppespill
5pJostein FloodTore Eklund FredriksenFinale 
5pTore Eklund FredriksenKarl FrognerSemifinale 
5pJostein FloodSondre RikeSemifinale 
7pKarl FrognerLena Merethe EnganKvartfinale 
7pTore Eklund FredriksenGulli MarholmKvartfinale 
7pJostein FloodCarsten S. .Kvartfinale 
7pSondre RikeZoran KrogstadKvartfinale 
7pKarl FrognerGeir Skoglund4. runde 
7pGulli MarholmJakob Cohen4. runde 
7pZoran KrogstadMarius Bergløff4. runde 
3pGeir SkoglundChristine Schilling3. runde 
3pGulli MarholmNarve Føllingstad3. runde 
3pZoran KrogstadSamir B.3. runde 
3pJakob CohenHaavard Hafskjold3. runde 
3pMarius BergløffVigdis Dammyr3. runde 
5pGeir SkoglundWalid G.2. runde 
5pJostein FloodChristine Schilling2. runde 
5pGulli MarholmThomas Sundin2. runde 
5pCarsten S. .Narve Føllingstad2. runde 
5pZoran KrogstadHans Liby2. runde 
5pLena Merethe EnganSamir B.2. runde 
5pHaavard HafskjoldAre Romøren2. runde 
5pTore Eklund FredriksenJakob Cohen2. runde 
5pMarius BergløffHelge Iversen2. runde 
5pSondre RikeVigdis Dammyr2. runde 
7pJostein FloodGeir Skoglund1. runde 
7pChristine SchillingWalid G.1. runde 
7pCarsten S. .Gulli Marholm1. runde 
7pNarve FøllingstadThomas Sundin1. runde 
7pLena Merethe EnganZoran Krogstad1. runde 
7pSamir B.Hans Liby1. runde 
7pJakob CohenAre Romøren1. runde 
7pTore Eklund FredriksenHaavard Hafskjold1. runde 
7pVigdis DammyrMarius Bergløff1. runde 
7pSondre RikeHelge Iversen1. runde 
 
PRIV - Privatturnering
11pArne LieRalf Schmiedel  
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
9pAnita MarholmRalf Schmiedel  
9pAnita MarholmRalf Schmiedel  
9pAnita MarholmGulli Marholm  

R A T I N G   -   T O P    5

Dagfinn Snarheim   1862
Farzin Aarabi   1851
Rune Færevåg   1850
Jon Kristian Røyset   1835
Jørn Inge Nesdal   1828

hele listen...
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2017