logo

Registrerte kamper 23. Mai 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

April 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
Mai 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31  
Juni 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30  
 
PRIV - Klubbturnering
9pTony C.Rolf Jamne  
9pTony C.Rolf Jamne  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
5pIda M. D.Espen F. N.  
5pEspen F. N.Vigdis Dammyr  
5pIda M. D.Arne Ludvig Faaren  
5pArne Ludvig FaarenTerje Dalhaug  
5pIda M. D.John Jahreie  
Cup
9pLena Merethe EnganKristian J.Finale 
7pKristian J.Victoria JensenSemifinale 
7pLena Merethe EnganTorkild VeråsSemifinale 
7pKristian J.John Jahreie  
7pVictoria JensenMahdi S.  
7pLena Merethe EnganCarl Bechstrøm  
7pTorkild VeråsAstrit Böcker  
7pMahdi S.Vigdis Dammyr  
7pCarl BechstrømTerje Dalhaug  
7pLena Merethe EnganArne Ludvig Faaren  
7pTorkild VeråsIda M. D.  
7pAstrit BöckerEspen F. N.  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling
9pHåvard RaddumJoakim J.Finale 
7pJoakim J.Cathrine Fosse  
7pHåvard RaddumShahram R.  
7pJoakim J.Martin S.  
7pHåvard RaddumYvonne Pasali  
Hoved
11pOlav OtterleiJørn Inge NesdalFinale 
9pJørn Inge NesdalRune Færevåg  
9pOlav OtterleiKim Henning Nordberg  
9pJørn Inge NesdalAsbjørn S.  
9pRune FærevågHannu Lyyjynen  
9pKim Henning NordbergVidar O.  
9pOlav OtterleiTor Magne Undeland  
9pJørn Inge NesdalMonika H.  
9pAsbjørn S.Håvard Raddum  
9pHannu LyyjynenShahram R.  
9pRune FærevågCathrine Fosse  
9pKim Henning NordbergJoakim J.  
9pVidar O.Trude L.  
9pTor Magne UndelandYvonne Pasali  
9pOlav OtterleiMartin S.  
 
DBGK - Privatturnering
5pHåkon TannæsStig Frode Sørdahl  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Gruppespill
7pGeir GrimnesConstantin AmanaloaieFinale 
5pConstantin AmanaloaieHåkon Tannæs  
5pGeir GrimnesStig Frode Sørdahl  
5pKnut S.Leif Bekkeli  
5pHåkon TannæsLeif Bekkeli  
5pConstantin AmanaloaieGeir Grimnes  
5pKnut S.Stig Frode Sørdahl  
5pStig Frode SørdahlLeif Bekkeli  
5pGeir GrimnesHåkon Tannæs  
5pKnut S.Constantin Amanaloaie  
5pHåkon TannæsStig Frode Sørdahl  
5pConstantin AmanaloaieLeif Bekkeli  
5pGeir GrimnesKnut S.  
5pHåkon TannæsKnut S.  
5pStig Frode SørdahlConstantin Amanaloaie  
5pGeir GrimnesLeif Bekkeli  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
5pArne LieRune HalvorsenFinale 
5pArne LieErik Måland  
5pArne LieHezhar Y.  
5pRune HalvorsenElisabeth Helleland  
5pErik MålandAmin A.  
5pHezhar Y.Elisabeth Helleland  
5pArne LieRune Halvorsen  
5pElisabeth HellelandAmin A.  
5pArne LieErik Måland  
5pRune HalvorsenHezhar Y.  
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
9pGulli MarholmAnita Marholm  
9pAnita MarholmGulli Marholm  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018