logo

Registrerte kamper 30. Mai 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

April 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
Mai 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31  
Juni 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
7pJørn Inge NesdalDag Sverre NordsjøFinale 
7pDag Sverre NordsjøVidar O.  
7pJørn Inge NesdalTor Magne Undeland  
7pJørn Inge NesdalLars Killingberg  
7pTor Magne UndelandSunniva N.  
Hoved, Cup
11pJim-Remy NesdalIsmail SaberiFinale 
9pIsmail SaberiMartin S.  
9pJim-Remy NesdalTor Sævig  
9pIsmail SaberiDag Sverre Nordsjø  
9pMartin S.Vidar O.  
9pTor SævigOlav Otterlei  
9pJim-Remy NesdalJoakim J.  
9pMartin S.Robert Emil Leistad  
9pOlav OtterleiTor Magne Undeland  
9pTor SævigJørn Inge Nesdal  
9pJoakim J.Lars Killingberg  
9pJim-Remy NesdalSunniva N.  
 
PRIV - Privatturnering
9pRalf SchmiedelYvonne Pasali  
 
DBGK - Privatturnering
7pGeir GrimnesKarl Frogner  
3pThomas SundinEmil Green  
5pConstantin AmanaloaieHåkon Tannæs  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
5pFarzin AarabiHezhar Y.Finale 
5pHezhar Y.Arne Lie  
5pArne LieFarzin Aarabi  
5pHezhar Y.Rune Halvorsen  
5pFarzin AarabiArne Lie  
5pRune HalvorsenTor Henrik Lind  
5pFarzin AarabiErlend F.  
5pHezhar Y.Knut Kvaal Pedersen  
5pKnut Kvaal PedersenElisabeth Helleland  
5pHezhar Y.Eli S.  
5pErlend F.Jostein Djuve  
5pFarzin AarabiTor Henrik Lind  
5pArne LieRune Halvorsen  
5pJostein DjuveLeiv Martin Green   
5pHezhar Y.Hermod Kvalvik  
5pElisabeth HellelandTore Chr. Helliesen  
5pRune HalvorsenErlend F.  
5pFarzin AarabiEli S.  
5pArne LieKnut Kvaal Pedersen  
5pArne LieTore Chr. Helliesen  
5pTor Henrik LindHermod Kvalvik  
5pRune HalvorsenElisabeth Helleland  
5pFarzin AarabiHezhar Y.  
5pEli S.Jostein Djuve  
5pKnut Kvaal PedersenLeiv Martin Green   
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
7pTorkel HaugødegårdEmil GreenFinale 
3pEmil GreenTore Eklund Fredriksen  
3pEmil GreenChristopher Hedberg  
3pEmil GreenConstantin Amanaloaie  
3pChristopher HedbergThomas Sundin  
3pConstantin AmanaloaieKnut S.  
3pThomas SundinHåkon Møstad  
3pKnut S.Håkon Tannæs  
3pConstantin AmanaloaieGeir Grimnes  
3pThomas SundinKarl Frogner  
3pHåkon MøstadHall Skåra  
7pTorkel HaugødegårdTore Eklund Fredriksen  
7pTore Eklund FredriksenEmil Green  
7pTorkel HaugødegårdChristopher Hedberg  
7pEmil GreenHall Skåra  
7pTore Eklund FredriksenKarl Frogner  
7pChristopher HedbergConstantin Amanaloaie  
7pTorkel HaugødegårdKnut S.  
7pEmil GreenHåkon Tannæs  
7pTore Eklund FredriksenGeir Grimnes  
7pChristopher HedbergThomas Sundin  
7pTorkel HaugødegårdHåkon Møstad  
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
5pEmil GreenChristopher Hedberg  
13pChristopher HedbergEmil Green  
13pEmil GreenChristopher Hedberg  
9pGulli MarholmAnita Marholm  
7pJan Ivar NilsenGulli Marholm  
9pRalf SchmiedelAnita Marholm  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018