logo

Registrerte kamper 4. Juni 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Mai 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31  
Juni 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30  
Juli 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 
NBK - Bymesterskap
Jackpot, Cup
5pJorunn Beate SiglenRune FærstadFinale 
3pJorunn Beate SiglenChristine SchillingSemifinale 
3pRune FærstadGulli MarholmSemifinale 
3pChristine SchillingSamir B.Kvartfinale 
3pJorunn Beate SiglenHelge IversenKvartfinale 
3pGulli MarholmErik MålandKvartfinale 
3pRune FærstadHåvard HafskjoldKvartfinale 
Oppsamling, Cup
7pMarius BergløffMorten BjellåsFinale 
7pMarius BergløffGulli MarholmSemifinale 
7pMorten BjellåsVigdis DammyrSemifinale 
7pGulli MarholmJorunn Beate SiglenKvartfinale 
7pMarius BergløffTrond S.Kvartfinale 
7pVigdis DammyrVera K.Kvartfinale 
7pMorten BjellåsThomas SundinKvartfinale 
7pMorten BjellåsErik Måland1. runde 
7pThomas SundinMarianne J.1. runde 
Hoved, Gruppespill
11pHall SkåraZoran KrogstadFinale 
9pHall SkåraJakob CohenSemifinale 
9pZoran KrogstadHenrik BechstrømSemifinale 
9pHall SkåraHalvor K. L.Kvartfinale 
9pZoran KrogstadOrhan AjdarovskiKvartfinale 
9pHenrik BechstrømCarsten Skog Kvartfinale 
9pJakob CohenRune FærstadKvartfinale 
9pZoran KrogstadHåvard Hafskjold8dels finale 
9pHalvor K. L.Bjørnar Bugge8dels finale 
9pHall SkåraHelge Iversen8dels finale 
9pOrhan AjdarovskiGeir Skoglund8dels finale 
9pCarsten Skog Christine Schilling8dels finale 
9pHenrik BechstrømHåkon Tannæs8dels finale 
9pRune FærstadGaute Andersen8dels finale 
9pJakob CohenSamir B.8dels finale 
5pEzra M.Erik Måland5. runde 
5pGulli MarholmVera K.5. runde 
5pChristine SchillingMorten Bjellås5. runde 
5pOrhan AjdarovskiVera K.5. runde 
5pGaute AndersenVera K.5. runde 
5pHenrik BechstrømChristine Schilling5. runde 
5pJakob CohenMorten Bjellås5. runde 
5pCarsten Skog Erik Måland5. runde 
5pZoran KrogstadEzra M.5. runde 
5pGeir SkoglundZoran Krogstad5. runde 
5pHalvor K. L.Henrik Bechstrøm5. runde 
5pHåkon TannæsChristine Schilling5. runde 
5pBjørnar BuggeVera K.5. runde 
5pHall SkåraErik Måland5. runde 
5pHåvard HafskjoldCarsten Skog 5. runde 
5pHelge IversenGeir Skoglund5. runde 
5pSamir B.Håvard Hafskjold5. runde 
5pRune FærstadHelge Iversen5. runde 
5pJorunn Beate SiglenVigdis Dammyr4. runde 
5pGulli MarholmThomas Sundin4. runde 
5pOrhan AjdarovskiJorunn Beate Siglen4. runde 
5pEzra M.Orhan Ajdarovski4. runde 
5pJakob CohenGulli Marholm4. runde 
5pMorten BjellåsThomas Sundin4. runde 
5pGaute AndersenEzra M.4. runde 
5pHenrik BechstrømThomas Sundin4. runde 
5pHalvor K. L.Morten Bjellås4. runde 
5pVera K.Jakob Cohen4. runde 
5pBjørnar BuggeHenrik Bechstrøm4. runde 
5pChristine SchillingThomas Sundin4. runde 
5pZoran KrogstadEzra M.4. runde 
5pCarsten Skog Christine Schilling4. runde 
5pErik MålandJakob Cohen4. runde 
5pHall SkåraHenrik Bechstrøm4. runde 
5pGeir SkoglundMorten Bjellås4. runde 
5pHåvard HafskjoldGaute Andersen4. runde 
7pSamir B.Håkon Tannæs4. runde 
5pHelge IversenHåvard Hafskjold4. runde 
5pRune FærstadHåkon Tannæs4. runde 
5pTrond S.Marianne J.3. runde 
5pVigdis DammyrTerje Pedersen3. runde 
5pJorunn Beate SiglenTrond S.3. runde 
5pGulli MarholmJorunn Beate Siglen3. runde 
5pHåkon TannæsGaute Andersen3. runde 
5pThomas SundinOrhan Ajdarovski3. runde 
5pVera K.Jorunn Beate Siglen3. runde 
5pBjørnar BuggeOrhan Ajdarovski3. runde 
5pHalvor K. L.Orhan Ajdarovski2. runde 
5pJakob CohenVera K.3. runde 
5pErik MålandJorunn Beate Siglen3. runde 
5pCarsten Skog Orhan Ajdarovski3. runde 
5pChristine SchillingOrhan Ajdarovski3. runde 
5pGaute AndersenJorunn Beate Siglen3. runde 
5pHall SkåraErik Måland3. runde 
5pHenrik BechstrømOrhan Ajdarovski3. runde 
5pGeir SkoglundVera K.3. runde 
5pMorten BjellåsJakob Cohen3. runde 
5pSamir B.Gaute Andersen3. runde 
5pZoran KrogstadHenrik Bechstrøm3. runde 
5pEzra M.Erik Måland3. runde 
5pHelge IversenGeir Skoglund3. runde 
5pHåkon TannæsHelge Iversen3. runde 
5pRune FærstadGeir Skoglund3. runde 
5pVigdis DammyrMarius Bergløff2. runde 
5pTerje PedersenVigdis Dammyr2. runde 
5pMarianne J.Marius Bergløff2. runde 
5pOrhan AjdarovskiJorunn Beate Siglen2. runde 
5pTrond S.Vigdis Dammyr2. runde 
5pGulli MarholmMarius Bergløff2. runde 
5pThomas SundinTrond S.2. runde 
5pBjørnar BuggeVigdis Dammyr2. runde 
5pHalvor K. L.Gulli Marholm2. runde 
5pCarsten Skog Marius Bergløff2. runde 
5pChristine SchillingVigdis Dammyr2. runde 
5pJorunn Beate SiglenTrond S.2. runde 
5pOrhan AjdarovskiThomas Sundin2. runde 
5pHall SkåraHalvor K. L.2. runde 
5pVera K.Vigdis Dammyr2. runde 
5pZoran KrogstadMarius Bergløff2. runde 
5pHenrik BechstrømCarsten Skog 2. runde 
5pHåvard HafskjoldGaute Andersen2. runde 
5pSamir B.Hall Skåra2. runde 
5pJakob CohenThomas Sundin2. runde 
5pMorten BjellåsOrhan Ajdarovski2. runde 
5pErik MålandMorten Bjellås2. runde 
5pEzra M.Thomas Sundin2. runde 
5pGaute AndersenJakob Cohen2. runde 
5pHåvard HafskjoldVigdis Dammyr2. runde 
5pHelge IversenVera K.2. runde 
5pHåkon TannæsCarsten Skog 2. runde 
5pGeir SkoglundMarius Bergløff2. runde 
5pRune FærstadJakob Cohen2. runde 
5pMarianne J.Terje Pedersen1. runde 
5pBjørnar BuggeMarianne J.1. runde 
5pGulli MarholmTerje Pedersen1. runde 
5pChristine SchillingMarianne J.1. runde 
5pHalvor K. L.Bjørnar Bugge1. runde 
5pTrond S.Gulli Marholm1. runde 
5pJorunn Beate SiglenTerje Pedersen1. runde 
5pOrhan AjdarovskiHalvor K. L.1. runde 
5pHenrik BechstrømBjørnar Bugge1. runde 
5pHall SkåraOrhan Ajdarovski1. runde 
5pSamir B.Halvor K. L.1. runde 
5pErik MålandChristine Schilling1. runde 
5pMorten BjellåsMarianne J.1. runde 
5pZoran KrogstadTerje Pedersen1. runde 
5pGaute AndersenJorunn Beate Siglen1. runde 
5pHåkon TannæsTrond S.1. runde 
5pCarsten Skog Gulli Marholm1. runde 
5pHelge IversenOrhan Ajdarovski1. runde 
5pVera K.Hall Skåra1. runde 
5pVigdis DammyrErik Måland1. runde 
5pHåvard HafskjoldChristine Schilling1. runde 
5pJakob CohenBjørnar Bugge1. runde 
5pRune FærstadHenrik Bechstrøm1. runde 
5pEzra M.Jorunn Beate Siglen1. runde 
5pThomas SundinGaute Andersen1. runde 
5pGeir SkoglundHelge Iversen1. runde 
5pMarius BergløffOrhan Ajdarovski1. runde 
 
PRIV - Privatturnering
7pAnita MarholmYvonne Pasali  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018