Registrerte kamper 11. Juni 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen
Mai 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Juni 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
Juli 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 
NBK - Privatturnering
7pKatrine F.Helge Iversen  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Monrad
9pArne L. F.Mahdi S.Finale 
7pMahdi S.Trond V. H.Semifinale 
7pArne L. F.Astrit B.Semifinale 
7pIselin K.Victoria J.  
7pIda M. D.Vigdis Dammyr  
7pMahdi S.Lena Merethe Engan  
7pArne L. F.Carl Bechstrøm  
7pTrond V. H.Astrit B.  
7pLena Merethe EnganVictoria J.  
7pVigdis DammyrIselin K.  
7pTrond V. H.Ida M. D.  
7pMahdi S.Carl Bechstrøm  
7pArne L. F.Astrit B.  
7pVictoria J.Vigdis Dammyr  
7pIselin K.Lena Merethe Engan  
7pMahdi S.Ida M. D.  
7pTrond V. H.Arne L. F.  
7pAstrit B.Carl Bechstrøm  
7pMahdi S.Iselin K.  
7pLena Merethe EnganVigdis Dammyr  
7pArne L. F.Victoria J.  
7pAstrit B.Ida M. D.  
7pCarl BechstrømTrond V. H.  
7pArne L. F.Mahdi S.  
7pAstrit B.Iselin K.  
7pIda M. D.Lena Merethe Engan  
7pTrond V. H.Vigdis Dammyr  
7pCarl BechstrømVictoria J.  
 
TBK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Monrad
5pKim H. NordbergEirik Magne JohansenFinale 
5pKim H. NordbergKnut S.Semifinale 
5pKim H. NordbergJorunn Beate SiglenSemifinale 
5pKnut S.Eirik Magne Johansen9. runde 
7pKnut S.Rune Færstad8. runde 
7pEirik Magne JohansenJorunn Beate Siglen8. runde 
7pKnut S.Zoran Krogstad7. runde 
7pEirik Magne JohansenKarl Frogner7. runde 
7pRune FærstadKim H. Nordberg7. runde 
7pJorunn Beate SiglenBabylon S. J.6. runde 
7pEirik Magne JohansenTore Eklund Fredriksen6. runde 
7pKim H. NordbergKnut S.6. runde 
7pRune FærstadHans Liby6. runde 
7pZoran KrogstadKarl Frogner6. runde 
7pKarl FrognerHåkon Tannæs5. runde 
7pHans LibyGeir Skoglund5. runde 
7pJorunn Beate SiglenNils T. B.5. runde 
7pKnut S.Gaute Andersen5. runde 
7pBabylon S. J.Alf Henning Bekkevik5. runde 
7pEirik Magne JohansenZoran Krogstad5. runde 
7pKim H. NordbergThom Espen Brevig5. runde 
7pRune FærstadYaghoub Ghabeli5. runde 
7pJorunn Beate SiglenHåkon Tannæs4. runde 
7pEirik Magne JohansenMarius Bergløff4. runde 
7pKarl FrognerGeir Skoglund4. runde 
7pKim H. NordbergZoran Krogstad4. runde 
7pKnut S.Frode Berntsen4. runde 
7pYaghoub GhabeliGaute Andersen4. runde 
7pAlf Henning BekkevikNils T. B.4. runde 
7pTore Eklund FredriksenHans Liby4. runde 
7pThom Espen BrevigBabylon S. J.4. runde 
7pRune FærstadThomas Sundin4. runde 
7pHans LibyAlf Henning Bekkevik3. runde 
7pJorunn Beate SiglenHelge Iversen3. runde 
7pEirik Magne JohansenFrode Berntsen3. runde 
7pGaute AndersenKatrine F.3. runde 
7pHåkon TannæsThomas Sundin3. runde 
7pKarl FrognerTore Eklund Fredriksen3. runde 
7pThom Espen BrevigYaghoub Ghabeli3. runde 
7pBabylon S. J.Rune Færstad3. runde 
7pZoran KrogstadKnut S.3. runde 
7pGeir SkoglundMarius Bergløff3. runde 
7pKim H. NordbergNils T. B.3. runde 
7pGaute AndersenBabylon S. J.2. runde 
7pGeir SkoglundJorunn Beate Siglen2. runde 
7pHåkon TannæsKatrine F.2. runde 
7pEirik Magne JohansenThomas Sundin2. runde 
7pYaghoub GhabeliKarl Frogner2. runde 
7pHans LibyThom Espen Brevig2. runde 
7pZoran KrogstadRune Færstad2. runde 
7pKim H. NordbergTore Eklund Fredriksen2. runde 
7pKnut S.Alf Henning Bekkevik2. runde 
7pMarius BergløffHelge Iversen2. runde 
7pNils T. B.Frode Berntsen2. runde 
7pFrode BerntsenHåkon Tannæs1. runde 
7pThomas SundinGaute Andersen1. runde 
7pTore Eklund FredriksenHelge Iversen1. runde 
7pBabylon S. J.Yaghoub Ghabeli1. runde 
7pZoran KrogstadGeir Skoglund1. runde 
7pJorunn Beate SiglenThom Espen Brevig1. runde 
7pRune FærstadEirik Magne Johansen1. runde 
7pKarl FrognerKim H. Nordberg1. runde 
7pKnut S.Hans Liby1. runde 
7pAlf Henning BekkevikMarius Bergløff1. runde 
7pNils T. B.Katrine F.1. runde 
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018