logo
Registrerte kamper 18. Juni 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Mai 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31  
Juni 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30  
Juli 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
7pRalf SchmiedelAnita Marholm  
 
Oslo Bymesterskap - 2016
Jackpot, Cup
1pGeir PedersenSven Wisløff-NilssenFinale!
Oppsamling, Cup
5pJan Ivar NilsenGaute AndersenFinale 
3pJan Ivar NilsenRobert Emil Leistad6. runde 
3pGaute AndersenHelge Iversen6. runde 
3pGaute AndersenRobert Emil Leistad5. runde 
3pHelge IversenKarl Frogner5. runde 
3pRobert Emil LeistadKatrine F.4. runde 
3pHelge IversenRune Færevåg4. runde 
3pKarl FrognerJan Ivar Nilsen4. runde 
3pGaute AndersenPer Fuglesang4. runde 
3pRune FærevågKarl Frogner3. runde 
3pRobert Emil LeistadTorkel Haugødegård3. runde 
3pGaute AndersenKatrine F.3. runde 
3pPer FuglesangThomas Sundin3. runde 
3pJan Ivar NilsenHalvor K. L.3. runde 
3pHelge IversenFred Westerby3. runde 
3pPer FuglesangTor Henrik Lind2. runde 
3pKarl FrognerEmil Green2. runde 
3pThomas SundinFred Westerby2. runde 
3pRobert Emil LeistadTerje P.2. runde 
3pGaute AndersenRune Færevåg2. runde 
3pHelge IversenTorkel Haugødegård2. runde 
3pJan Ivar NilsenKim Henning Nordberg2. runde 
3pKatrine F.Halvor K. L.2. runde 
3pFred WesterbyPer Fuglesang1. runde 
3pRune FærevågTerje P.1. runde 
3pJan Ivar NilsenEmil Green1. runde 
3pKarl FrognerGaute Andersen1. runde 
3pHalvor K. L.Thomas Sundin1. runde 
3pRobert Emil LeistadHelge Iversen1. runde 
3pTorkel HaugødegårdKim Henning Nordberg1. runde 
3pKatrine F.Tor Henrik Lind1. runde 
Hoved, Cup
9pBjørnar KristoffersenRune HalvorsenFinale 
9pRune HalvorsenSondre RikeSemifinale 
9pBjørnar KristoffersenChristopher HedbergSemifinale 
9pRune HalvorsenHans LibyKvartfinale 
9pSondre RikeEirik Magne JohansenKvartfinale 
9pBjørnar KristoffersenMikkel AlmKvartfinale 
9pChristopher HedbergJorunn B. S.Kvartfinale 
9pRune HalvorsenChristian Andersson3. runde 
9pHans LibyZoran Krogstad3. runde 
9pSondre RikeArne Vestrheim3. runde 
9pEirik Magne JohansenVictor P.3. runde 
9pMikkel AlmHåkon Tannæs3. runde 
9pBjørnar KristoffersenRoy Eikseth3. runde 
9pChristopher HedbergGulli Marholm3. runde 
9pJorunn B. S.Jostein Flood3. runde 
9pChristian AnderssonThomas Sundin2. runde 
9pRune HalvorsenFred Westerby2. runde 
9pZoran KrogstadStein Welle2. runde 
9pHans LibyHelge Iversen2. runde 
9pSondre RikeTerje P.2. runde 
9pArne VestrheimGaute Andersen2. runde 
9pVictor P.Karl Frogner2. runde 
9pEirik Magne JohansenTorkel Haugødegård2. runde 
9pMikkel AlmKjell T.2. runde 
9pHåkon TannæsHalvor K. L.2. runde 
9pRoy EiksethRobert Emil Leistad2. runde 
9pBjørnar KristoffersenKatrine F.2. runde 
9pGulli MarholmJan Ivar Nilsen2. runde 
9pChristopher HedbergEmil Green2. runde 
9pJostein FloodHenrik B.2. runde 
9pJorunn B. S.Narve F.2. runde 
9pJostein FloodKim Henning Nordberg1. runde 
9pHenrik B.Per Fuglesang1. runde 
9pJorunn B. S.Tor Henrik Lind1. runde 
9pNarve F.Rune Færevåg1. runde 


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND