logo

Registrerte kamper 20. August 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Juli 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
August 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31  
September 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30  
 
SBGK - Bymesterskap
Hoved, Gruppespill
7pFarzin AarabiTore N.Finale 
7pFarzin AarabiYvonne PasaliSemifinale 
7pYvonne PasaliTore N.9. runde 
7pTore N.Elisabeth HellelandSemifinale 
7pFarzin AarabiErik Måland8. runde 
7pYvonne PasaliThorleif Reisvold8. runde 
7pTore N.Robert &. .7. runde 
7pYvonne PasaliShiva T.7. runde 
7pThorleif ReisvoldKim Henning Nordberg7. runde 
7pElisabeth HellelandArne Lie7. runde 
7pErik MålandHermod Kvalvik7. runde 
7pFarzin AarabiTimur A.7. runde 
7pElisabeth HellelandShiva T.6. runde 
7pTore N.Kim Henning Nordberg6. runde 
7pRobert &. .Olav Otterlei6. runde 
7pArne LieRune Halvorsen6. runde 
7pErik MålandBjørn A.6. runde 
7pTimur A.Hermod Kvalvik6. runde 
7pFarzin AarabiTor Magne Undeland6. runde 
7pThorleif ReisvoldTore Chr. Helliesen6. runde 
7pBjørn A.Frank H. &.5. runde 
7pRune HalvorsenKarl Frogner5. runde 
7pKim Henning NordbergShiva T.5. runde 
7pRobert &. .Jostein Djuve5. runde 
7pThorleif ReisvoldTimur A.5. runde 
7pTore Chr. HelliesenKjell Terje Reve5. runde 
7pTor Magne UndelandErik Måland5. runde 
7pArne LieRoar S.5. runde 
7pYvonne PasaliElisabeth Helleland5. runde 
7pHermod KvalvikFarzin Aarabi5. runde 
7pOlav OtterleiEli S.5. runde 
7pFarzin AarabiFrank H. &.4. runde 
7pBjørn A.Rune Halvorsen4. runde 
7pKim Henning NordbergRobert &. .4. runde 
7pEli S.Hermod Kvalvik4. runde 
7pTore N.Kjell Terje Reve4. runde 
7pTimur A.Tore Chr. Helliesen4. runde 
7pJostein DjuveYvonne Pasali4. runde 
7pArne LieThorleif Reisvold4. runde 
7pElisabeth HellelandRoar S.4. runde 
7pOlav OtterleiTor Magne Undeland4. runde 
7pShiva T.Terese Sørlie4. runde 
7pErik MålandKarl Frogner4. runde 
7pFarzin AarabiYvonne Pasali3. runde 
7pFrank H. &.Cathrine Fosse3. runde 
7pHermod KvalvikJostein Djuve3. runde 
7pKarl FrognerRoar S.3. runde 
7pKjell Terje ReveEli S.3. runde 
7pBjørn A.Ninni S.3. runde 
7pTore N.Ingrid H.3. runde 
7pArne LieLiga D.3. runde 
7pErik MålandTimur A.3. runde 
7pRune HalvorsenKim Henning Nordberg3. runde 
7pRobert &. .Tor Henrik Lind3. runde 
7pTerese SørlieThorleif Reisvold3. runde 
7pOlav OtterleiElisabeth Helleland3. runde 
7pTore Chr. HelliesenTor Magne Undeland3. runde 
7pShiva T.Leiv M. G. .3. runde 
7pRune HalvorsenTor Henrik Lind2. runde 
7pTore N.Tore Chr. Helliesen2. runde 
7pYvonne PasaliBjørn A.2. runde 
7pHermod KvalvikArne Lie2. runde 
7pShiva T.Cathrine Fosse2. runde 
7pKjell Terje ReveErik Måland2. runde 
7pRoar S.Jostein Djuve2. runde 
7pEli S.Ingrid H.2. runde 
7pFarzin AarabiLiga D.2. runde 
7pTimur A.Ninni S.2. runde 
7pKim Henning NordbergKarl Frogner2. runde 
7pElisabeth HellelandTerese Sørlie2. runde 
7pThorleif ReisvoldOlav Otterlei2. runde 
7pTor Magne UndelandRobert &. .2. runde 
7pFrank H. &.Leiv M. G. .2. runde 
7pThorleif ReisvoldKjell Terje Reve1. runde 
7pTore Chr. HelliesenBjørn A.1. runde 
7pHermod KvalvikRune Halvorsen1. runde 
7pErik MålandTore N.1. runde 
7pRoar S.Eli S.1. runde 
7pShiva T.Ingrid H.1. runde 
7pJostein DjuveLiga D.1. runde 
7pTimur A.Cathrine Fosse1. runde 
7pKim Henning NordbergTor Henrik Lind1. runde 
7pRobert &. .Arne Lie1. runde 
7pKarl FrognerTerese Sørlie1. runde 
7pElisabeth HellelandNinni S.1. runde 
7pYvonne PasaliOlav Otterlei1. runde 
7pTor Magne UndelandFrank H. &.1. runde 
7pFarzin AarabiLeiv M. G. .1. runde 
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2019