logo
Registrerte kamper 1. November 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Oktober 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31  
November 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30  
Desember 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
 
Osloligaen Høst - 2016
Hoved, Monrad
3pRoy EiksethEmil GreenFinale 
3pEmil GreenZoran KrogstadSemifinale 
3pRoy EiksethGaute AndersenSemifinale 
3pZoran KrogstadRahim SalimiKvartfinale 
3pEmil GreenHalvor K. L.Kvartfinale 
3pGaute AndersenMerzuk JugoKvartfinale 
3pRoy EiksethMikkel AlmKvartfinale 
3pGaute AndersenSerif Jugo 6. runde 
3pZoran KrogstadThomas Sundin6. runde 
3pMikkel AlmIlijas Slezovic6. runde 
3pHalvor K. L.Thom Espen Brevig6. runde 
3pMikkel AlmÅshild Færevåg5. runde 
3pHalvor K. L.Christopher Hedberg5. runde 
3pThom Espen BrevigMorten Bjellås5. runde 
3pZoran KrogstadTerje P.5. runde 
3pEmil GreenGaute Andersen5. runde 
3pRahim SalimiSerif Jugo 5. runde 
3pRoy EiksethThomas Sundin5. runde 
3pIlijas SlezovicKarl Frogner4. runde 
3pZoran KrogstadAnders Skjelde4. runde 
3pThom Espen BrevigHall Skåra4. runde 
3pRoy EiksethChristopher Hedberg4. runde 
3pEmil GreenTerje P.4. runde 
3pGaute AndersenMorten Bjellås4. runde 
3pRahim SalimiÅshild Færevåg4. runde 
3pSerif Jugo Mikkel Alm4. runde 
3pMerzuk JugoThomas Sundin4. runde 
3pHall SkåraChristian Andersson3. runde 
3pÅshild FærevågHans Liby3. runde 
3pGaute AndersenIlijas Slezovic3. runde 
3pEmil GreenThom Espen Brevig3. runde 
3pRoy EiksethAnders Skjelde3. runde 
3pTerje P.Halvor K. L.3. runde 
3pSerif Jugo Zoran Krogstad3. runde 
3pMorten BjellåsRahim Salimi3. runde 
3pMerzuk JugoChristopher Hedberg3. runde 
3pThomas SundinMikkel Alm3. runde 
3pMorten BjellåsHans Liby2. runde 
3pAnders SkjeldeChristian Andersson2. runde 
3pGaute AndersenHall Skåra2. runde 
3pHalvor K. L.Karl Frogner2. runde 
3pTerje P.Serif Jugo 2. runde 
3pThomas SundinÅshild Færevåg2. runde 
3pMerzuk JugoRoy Eikseth2. runde 
3pMikkel AlmZoran Krogstad2. runde 
3pRahim SalimiIlijas Slezovic2. runde 
3pChristopher HedbergEmil Green2. runde 
3pEmil GreenChristian Andersson1. runde 
3pÅshild FærevågMorten Bjellås1. runde 
3pZoran KrogstadKarl Frogner1. runde 
3pMerzuk JugoAnders Skjelde1. runde 
3pSerif Jugo Halvor K. L.1. runde 
3pIlijas SlezovicThom Espen Brevig1. runde 
3pMikkel AlmGaute Andersen1. runde 
3pThomas SundinHall Skåra1. runde 
3pRahim SalimiTerje P.1. runde 
3pChristopher HedbergHans Liby1. runde 
 
BBGC - Mnd Berger-November
Gruppespill
9pJørn Inge NesdalYvonne Pasali   
9pJørn Inge NesdalTor Sævig  
9pDag Sverre NordsjøCathrine Fosse  
9pYvonne Pasali Cathrine Fosse  


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND