logo

Registrerte kamper 14. November 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Oktober 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31  
November 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30  
Desember 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
5pAstrit BöckerLena Merethe EnganFinale 
5pLena Merethe EnganCarl B.  
5pLena Merethe EnganAstrit Böcker  
5pJohn JahreieVigdis Engan  
5pCarl B.Vigdis Engan  
5pAstrit BöckerJohn Jahreie  
5pVigdis EnganLena Merethe Engan  
5pJohn JahreieCarl B.  
5pAstrit BöckerCarl B.  
5pLena Merethe EnganJohn Jahreie  
5pAstrit BöckerVigdis Engan  
 
BBGC - Mnd Berger-November
Gruppespill
9pDag Sverre NordsjøTor Sævig  
9pOlav OtterleiTor Sævig  
9pJørn Inge NesdalOlav Otterlei  
9pOlav OtterleiYvonne Pasali  
9pOlav OtterleiCathrine Fosse  
9pOlav OtterleiThomas B. U.  
9pTor SævigYvonne Pasali  
9pYvonne PasaliDag Sverre Nordsjø  
9pThomas B. U.Dag Sverre Nordsjø  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
5pHannu L.Robert Emil LeistadFinale 
9pRobert Emil LeistadHannu L.  
5pRobert Emil LeistadJørn Inge Nesdal  
5pJørn Inge NesdalTor Magne Undeland  
5pTor Magne UndelandTor V.  
5pJørn Inge NesdalElias Kritikos  
5pTor Magne UndelandKim Henning Nordberg  
5pElias KritikosYvonne Pasali  
5pYvonne PasaliCathrine Fosse  
5pElias KritikosLars Killingberg  
5pYvonne PasaliHalvor Losnedahl  
5pElias KritikosOlav Otterlei  
9pHannu L.Robert Emil Leistad  
9pHannu L.Tor V.  
9pRobert Emil LeistadJørn Inge Nesdal  
9pTor V.Lars Killingberg  
9pHannu L.Cathrine Fosse  
9pRobert Emil LeistadTor Magne Undeland  
9pJørn Inge NesdalKim Henning Nordberg  
9pRobert Emil LeistadHalvor Losnedahl  
9pTor Magne UndelandYvonne Pasali  
9pJørn Inge NesdalElias Kritikos  
9pKim Henning NordbergOlav Otterlei  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Gruppespill
7pGeir GrimnesHåkon TannæsFinale 
7pConstantin A.Knut S.  
7pHåkon TannæsGeir A.  
7pGeir GrimnesErik G.  
7pHåkon TannæsConstantin A.  
7pKnut S.Erik G.  
7pGeir A.Geir Grimnes  
7pConstantin A.Erik G.  
7pHåkon TannæsGeir Grimnes  
7pGeir A.Knut S.  
7pGeir GrimnesConstantin A.  
7pKnut S.Håkon Tannæs  
7pGeir A.Erik G.  
7pConstantin A.Geir A.  
7pGeir GrimnesKnut S.  
7pErik G.Håkon Tannæs  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
1pKjell Terje ReveÅsmund D.Finale!
7pÅsmund D.Hezhar Y.  
7pKjell Terje ReveUgne Aydin  
7pKjell Terje ReveTor Henrik Lind  
7pUgne AydinHermod Kvalvik  
7pHezhar Y.Jolanta Karciauskiene  
7pÅsmund D.Ahmod H.  
7pKjell Terje ReveAsh M.  
7pUgne AydinRobert &. .  
7pHezhar Y.Elisabeth Helleland  
7pÅsmund D.Alexander F.  
Hoved, Cup
7pStein Roger FossmoKnut K. P.Finale 
7pKnut K. P.Rune Halvorsen  
7pStein Roger FossmoArne Lie  
7pKnut K. P.Ahmod H.  
7pRune HalvorsenJolanta Karciauskiene  
7pArne LieHermod Kvalvik  
7pStein Roger FossmoTor Henrik Lind  
7pAhmod H.Kjell Terje Reve  
7pKnut K. P.Ash M.  
7pRune HalvorsenUgne Aydin  
7pJolanta KarciauskieneRobert &. .  
7pHermod KvalvikHezhar Y.  
7pArne LieElisabeth Helleland  
7pStein Roger FossmoAlexander F.  
7pTor Henrik LindÅsmund D.  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2019