logo
Registrerte kamper 21. November 2016
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Oktober 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31  
November 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30  
Desember 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
7pCarl B.Astrit BöckerFinale 
7pCarl B.Arne B.  
7pAstrit BöckerCarl B.  
7pAstrit BöckerArne B.  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved
3pAlexander F.Elisabeth HellelandFinale 
3pElisabeth HellelandStein Roger Fossmo  
3pElisabeth HellelandAlexander F.  
3pAlexander F.Jolanta Karciauskiene  
3pStein Roger FossmoRune Halvorsen  
3pRune HalvorsenElisabeth Helleland  
3pStein Roger FossmoAsh Mekawy  
3pJolanta KarciauskieneAlexander F.  
3pStein Roger FossmoUgne Aydin  
3pElisabeth HellelandJolanta Karciauskiene  
3pAlexander F.Rune Halvorsen  
3pAsh MekawyFarzin Aarabi  
3pElisabeth HellelandAsh Mekawy  
3pStein Roger FossmoHezhar Y.  
3pAlexander F.Farzin Aarabi  
3pRune HalvorsenUgne Aydin  
3pJolanta KarciauskieneArne Lie  
3pAsh MekawyRune Halvorsen  
3pElisabeth HellelandRobert &. .  
3pFarzin AarabiÅsmund D.  
3pAlexander F.Arne Lie  
3pUgne AydinHezhar Y.  
3pJolanta KarciauskieneStein Roger Fossmo  
3pAlexander F.Stein Roger Fossmo  
3pRune HalvorsenHezhar Y.  
3pUgne AydinElisabeth Helleland  
3pAsh MekawyRobert &. .  
3pArne LieÅsmund D.  
3pFarzin AarabiJolanta Karciauskiene  
3pJolanta KarciauskieneAsh Mekawy  
3pHezhar Y.Farzin Aarabi  
3pElisabeth HellelandArne Lie  
3pRune HalvorsenÅsmund D.  
3pStein Roger FossmoRobert &. .  
3pAlexander F.Ugne Aydin  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
11pYvonne PasaliKim Henning NordbergFinale 
9pYvonne PasaliJørn Inge Nesdal  
9pKim Henning NordbergTor V.  
9pTor V.Elias Kritikos  
Hoved, Cup
11pLars KillingbergTor Magne UndelandFinale 
9pTor Magne UndelandTor Sævig  
9pLars KillingbergOlav Otterlei  
9pTor SævigCathrine Fosse  
9pTor Magne UndelandAsbjørn S.  
9pOlav OtterleiHåvard Raddum  
9pLars KillingbergHalvor Losnedahl  
9pTor SævigYvonne Pasali  
9pTor Magne UndelandTor V.  
9pAsbjørn S.Jørn Inge Nesdal  
9pHåvard RaddumTorstein R.  
9pOlav OtterleiElias Kritikos  
9pHalvor LosnedahlKim Henning Nordberg  
9pLars KillingbergRobert Emil Leistad  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Monrad
3pHelge IversenStig Frode SørdahlFinale 
7pStig Frode SørdahlHelge Iversen  
3pStig Frode SørdahlJorunn B. S.Semifinale 
3pJorunn B. S.Merzuk JugoSemifinale 
3pStig Frode SørdahlHege O. S.5. runde 
3pJorunn B. S.Christine Schilling5. runde 
3pMerzuk JugoJakob Cohen5. runde 
7pJakob CohenGeir A.4. runde 
7pJorunn B. S.Katrine F.4. runde 
7pHege O. S.Håkon Tannæs4. runde 
7pStig Frode SørdahlGeir Skoglund4. runde 
7pChristine SchillingThomas Sundin4. runde 
7pHelge IversenMerzuk Jugo4. runde 
7pJakob CohenKåre A. S.3. runde 
7pGeir A.Ronny A.3. runde 
7pJorunn B. S.Constantin Amanaloaie3. runde 
7pHåkon TannæsGeir Grimnes3. runde 
7pHege O. S.Ilijas Slezovic3. runde 
7pChristine SchillingGeir Skoglund3. runde 
7pMerzuk JugoStig Frode Sørdahl3. runde 
7pHelge IversenThomas Sundin3. runde 
7pJorunn B. S.Serif Jugo 2. runde 
7pRonny A.Hall Skåra2. runde 
7pJakob CohenKarl Frogner2. runde 
7pHåkon TannæsKnut S.2. runde 
7pKatrine F.Hege O. S.2. runde 
7pGeir SkoglundConstantin Amanaloaie2. runde 
7pStig Frode SørdahlGeir A.2. runde 
7pMerzuk JugoIlijas Slezovic2. runde 
7pThomas SundinGeir Grimnes2. runde 
7pHelge IversenKåre A. S.2. runde 
7pMerzuk JugoChristine Schilling1. runde 
7pGeir A.Katrine F.1. runde 
7pConstantin AmanaloaieHall Skåra1. runde 
7pHege O. S.Ronny A.1. runde 
7pStig Frode SørdahlSerif Jugo 1. runde 
7pIlijas SlezovicJakob Cohen1. runde 
7pKåre A. S.Jorunn B. S.1. runde 
7pGeir SkoglundHåkon Tannæs1. runde 
7pGeir GrimnesKnut S.1. runde 
7pHelge IversenKarl Frogner1. runde 


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND