logo

Registrerte kamper 9. Januar 2017
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Desember 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Januar 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31  
Februar 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
7pIsmail SaberiOlav OtterleiFinale 
7pOlav OtterleiAnn Christin Sandsengen  
7pIsmail SaberiDag Sverre Nordsjø  
Hoved, Cup
11pJoakim J.Jørn Inge NesdalFinale 
9pJørn Inge NesdalKristin E. Jakhelln  
9pJoakim J.Tor Magne Undeland  
9pJørn Inge NesdalIsmail Saberi  
9pKristin E. JakhellnDag Sverre Nordsjø  
9pJoakim J.Tor Sævig  
9pTor Magne UndelandLars Killingberg  
9pTor SævigAnn Christin Sandsengen  
9pLars KillingbergRobert Emil Leistad  
9pTor Magne UndelandOlav Otterlei  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
7pCarl B.Terje D.Finale 
7pCarl B.Ida M. D.  
7pIda M. D.Vigdis Engan  
7pCarl B.Arne Ludvig Faaren  
7pArne Ludvig FaarenIda M. D.  
7pVigdis EnganCarl B.  
7pAstrit BöckerArne B.  
7pAstrit BöckerLena Merethe Engan  
7pTerje D.Arne B.  
7pTerje D.Astrit Böcker  
7pLena Merethe EnganArne B.  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
7pJorunn B. S.Håkon TannæsFinale 
5pHåkon TannæsTerje MalmSemifinale 
5pHåkon TannæsStig F. S.Semifinale 
5pHåkon TannæsConstantin A.  
5pStig F. S.Kim Henning Nordberg  
5pHåkon TannæsLeif Bekkeli  
5pKim Henning NordbergGeir Grimnes  
7pJorunn B. S.Terje Malm  
7pJorunn B. S.Stig F. S.  
7pTerje MalmConstantin A.  
7pJorunn B. S.Leif Bekkeli  
7pStig F. S.Håkon Tannæs  
7pConstantin A.Kim Henning Nordberg  
7pTerje MalmGeir Grimnes  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
7pFarzin AarabiAsh M.Finale 
7pFarzin AarabiRune Halvorsen  
7pAsh M.Stein Roger Fossmo  
7pRune HalvorsenÅsmund D.  
7pAsh M.Ninni S.  
7pStein Roger FossmoUgne Aydin  
7pAsh M.Arne Lie  
7pStein Roger FossmoFrank H. &.  
Hoved, Cup
7pElisabeth HellelandAlexander F.Finale 
7pAlexander F.Erik Måland  
7pElisabeth HellelandRobert &. .  
7pAlexander F.Ugne Aydin  
7pErik MålandNinni S.  
7pRobert &. .Åsmund D.  
7pElisabeth HellelandFarzin Aarabi  
7pNinni S.Rune Halvorsen  
7pRobert &. .Ash M.  
7pElisabeth HellelandStein Roger Fossmo  
7pFarzin AarabiFrank H. &.  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2019