logo

Registrerte kamper 16. Januar 2017
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Desember 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Januar 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31  
Februar 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
7pFrode M.Arne Ludvig FaarenFinale 
7pArne Ludvig FaarenCarl B.  
7pFrode M.Astrit Böcker  
7pArne Ludvig FaarenFrode M.  
7pCarl B.Astrit Böcker  
7pFrode M.Carl B.  
7pArne Ludvig FaarenAstrit Böcker  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
9pTor SævigOlav OtterleiFinale 
7pOlav OtterleiYvonne Pasali  
7pTor SævigElias Kritikos  
7pElias KritikosCathrine Fosse  
Hoved, Cup
11pKim Henning NordbergTor Magne UndelandFinale 
9pKim Henning NordbergKristin E. Jakhelln  
9pTor Magne UndelandHåvard Raddum  
9pKim Henning NordbergElias Kritikos  
9pKristin E. JakhellnYvonne Pasali  
9pTor Magne UndelandCathrine Fosse  
9pHåvard RaddumTor Sævig  
9pHåvard RaddumOlav Otterlei  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
3pThorleif ReisvoldTore Chr. HelliesenFinale 
3pTore Chr. HelliesenThorleif Reisvold9. runde 
3pThorleif ReisvoldHermod Kvalvik8. runde 
3pTore Chr. HelliesenHermod Kvalvik7. runde 
3pThorleif ReisvoldÅsmund D.7. runde 
3pÅsmund D.Hermod Kvalvik6. runde 
3pThorleif ReisvoldAsh M.6. runde 
3pTore Chr. HelliesenStein R. F.6. runde 
3pTore Chr. HelliesenThorleif Reisvold5. runde 
3pÅsmund D.Ash M.5. runde 
3pHermod KvalvikJolanta K.5. runde 
3pStein R. F.Elisabeth Helleland5. runde 
3pHermod KvalvikElisabeth Helleland4. runde 
3pThorleif ReisvoldUgne A.4. runde 
3pÅsmund D.Alexander F.4. runde 
3pJolanta K.Tore Chr. Helliesen4. runde 
3pStein R. F.Ash M.4. runde 
3pÅsmund D.Ugne A.3. runde 
3pAsh M.Alexander F.3. runde 
3pHermod KvalvikStein R. F.3. runde 
3pThorleif ReisvoldJolanta K.3. runde 
3pTore Chr. HelliesenErik M.3. runde 
3pAsh M.Jolanta K.2. runde 
3pTore Chr. HelliesenUgne A.2. runde 
3pElisabeth HellelandÅsmund D.2. runde 
3pThorleif ReisvoldStein R. F.2. runde 
3pHermod KvalvikErik M.2. runde 
3pAsh M.Tore Chr. Helliesen1. runde 
3pUgne A.Alexander F.1. runde 
3pStein R. F.Åsmund D.1. runde 
3pJolanta K.Elisabeth Helleland1. runde 
3pThorleif ReisvoldErik M.1. runde 
3pElisabeth HellelandIvar K.3. runde 
3pAlexander F.Ivar K.2. runde 
3pHermod KvalvikIvar K.1. runde 
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
9pConstantin A.Knut S.Finale 
5pKnut S.Geir GrimnesSemifinale 
5pKnut S.Håkon TannæsSemifinale 
5pKnut S.Geir A.  
5pHåkon TannæsLeif Bekkeli  
5pHåkon TannæsStig F. S.  
9pConstantin A.Geir Grimnes  
9pGeir GrimnesLeif Bekkeli  
9pConstantin A.Knut S.  
9pGeir GrimnesGeir A.  
9pKnut S.Håkon Tannæs  
9pConstantin A.Stig F. S.  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2019