logo

Registrerte kamper 30. Januar 2017
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Desember 2016
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Januar 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31  
Februar 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
7pHenning MælenTorkild Verås  
7pTorkild VeråsCarl Bechstrøm  
7pHenning MælenAstrit Böcker  
Cup
9pJohn JahreieSilje M. T.Finale 
7pSilje M. T.Terje Dalhaug  
7pJohn JahreieVigdis Dammyr  
7pTerje DalhaugAstrit Böcker  
7pSilje M. T.Carl Bechstrøm  
7pVigdis DammyrLena Merethe Engan  
7pJohn JahreieArne Ludvig Faaren  
7pArne Ludvig FaarenTorkild Verås  
7pJohn JahreieHenning Mælen  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Gruppespill
3pJørn Inge NesdalIsmail SaberiFinale 
3pIsmail SaberiTor Magne Undeland  
3pIsmail SaberiJørn Inge Nesdal  
3pJørn Inge NesdalIsmail Saberi  
3pTor Magne UndelandElias Kritikos  
3pJørn Inge NesdalElias Kritikos  
3pTor Magne UndelandDag Sverre Nordsjø  
3pElias KritikosYvonne Pasali  
3pTor Magne UndelandIsmail Saberi  
3pDag Sverre NordsjøAnn Christin Sandsengen  
3pJørn Inge NesdalTor Sævig  
3pIsmail SaberiDag Sverre Nordsjø  
3pYvonne PasaliOlav Otterlei  
3pTor Magne UndelandHalvor Losnedahl  
3pAnn Christin SandsengenTor Sævig  
3pElias KritikosJørn Inge Nesdal  
3pAnn Christin SandsengenTor Magne Undeland  
3pDag Sverre NordsjøYvonne Pasali  
3pElias KritikosTor Sævig  
3pIsmail SaberiOlav Otterlei  
3pJørn Inge NesdalHalvor Losnedahl  
3pElias KritikosHalvor Losnedahl  
3pIsmail SaberiKristin E. Jakhelln  
3pDag Sverre NordsjøOlav Otterlei  
3pYvonne PasaliJoakim J.  
3pTor SævigTor Magne Undeland  
3pJørn Inge NesdalAnn Christin Sandsengen  
3pTor Magne UndelandJoakim J.  
3pIsmail SaberiElias Kritikos  
3pJørn Inge NesdalDag Sverre Nordsjø  
3pYvonne PasaliAnn Christin Sandsengen  
3pHalvor LosnedahlCathrine Fosse  
3pOlav OtterleiTor Sævig  
3pIsmail SaberiJørn Inge Nesdal  
3pElias KritikosCathrine Fosse  
3pHalvor LosnedahlYvonne Pasali  
3pDag Sverre NordsjøKristin E. Jakhelln  
3pTor Magne UndelandOlav Otterlei  
3pTor SævigJoakim J.  
3pOlav OtterleiElias Kritikos  
3pDag Sverre NordsjøCathrine Fosse  
3pTor Magne UndelandKristin E. Jakhelln  
3pJørn Inge NesdalYvonne Pasali  
3pAnn Christin SandsengenIsmail Saberi  
3pTor SævigHalvor Losnedahl  
3pJørn Inge NesdalTor Magne Undeland  
3pIsmail SaberiCathrine Fosse  
3pHalvor LosnedahlAnn Christin Sandsengen  
3pElias KritikosKristin E. Jakhelln  
3pOlav OtterleiJoakim J.  
3pTor SævigYvonne Pasali  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
5pHermod KvalvikFarzin AarabiFinale 
5pHermod KvalvikFrank Halvard Østebø  
5pHermod KvalvikFrank Halvard Østebø  
5pFrank Halvard ØstebøAsh M.  
5pHermod KvalvikKristoffer Joner  
5pFarzin AarabiRune Halvorsen  
5pKristoffer JonerFarzin Aarabi  
5pHermod KvalvikÅsmund Dåe  
5pFrank Halvard ØstebøErik Måland  
5pRune HalvorsenAsh M.  
5pErik MålandÅsmund Dåe  
5pFrank Halvard ØstebøTerese S.  
5pKristoffer JonerAlexander Facius  
5pRune HalvorsenKnut Kvaal Pedersen  
5pFarzin AarabiStein Roger Fossmo  
5pAsh M.Ugne Aydin  
5pFarzin AarabiJolanta Karciauskiene  
5pÅsmund DåeRobert Ødegaard   
5pAsh M.Terese S.  
5pStein Roger FossmoKnut Kvaal Pedersen  
5pAlexander FaciusArne Lie  
5pHermod KvalvikNinni S.  
5pRune HalvorsenErik Måland  
5pUgne AydinKristoffer Joner  
5pHermod KvalvikRune Halvorsen  
5pErik MålandRobert Ødegaard   
5pFrank Halvard ØstebøAlexander Facius  
5pKnut Kvaal PedersenJolanta Karciauskiene  
5pKristoffer JonerArne Lie  
5pFarzin AarabiUgne Aydin  
5pAsh M.Stein Roger Fossmo  
5pTerese S.Ninni S.  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Gruppespill
9pJorunn Beate SiglenConstantin AmanaloaieFinale 
7pKnut S.Håkon Tannæs  
7pJorunn Beate SiglenKim Henning Nordberg  
7pConstantin AmanaloaieGeir A.  
7pGeir A.Knut S.  
7pJorunn Beate SiglenHåkon Tannæs  
7pConstantin AmanaloaieKim Henning Nordberg  
7pGeir A.Kim Henning Nordberg  
7pJorunn Beate SiglenKnut S.  
7pConstantin AmanaloaieHåkon Tannæs  
7pKim Henning NordbergKnut S.  
7pHåkon TannæsGeir A.  
7pJorunn Beate SiglenConstantin Amanaloaie  
7pKim Henning NordbergHåkon Tannæs  
7pJorunn Beate SiglenGeir A.  
7pConstantin AmanaloaieKnut S.  
Jackpot
7pJorunn Beate SiglenKim Henning NordbergFinale 
5pKim Henning NordbergKnut S.  
5pJorunn Beate SiglenKim Henning Nordberg  
5pJorunn Beate SiglenKnut S.  
Jackpot
11pJorunn Beate SiglenKim Henning NordbergFinale 
9pKim Henning NordbergKnut S.  
9pJorunn Beate SiglenKnut S.  
9pJorunn Beate SiglenKim Henning Nordberg  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018