logo

Registrerte kamper 2. Juni 2017
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Mai 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31  
Juni 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30  
Juli 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31  
 
IBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
3pEirik M. J.Alf Henning BekkevikFinale 
3pEirik M. J.Are K.Semifinale 
3pEirik M. J.Hans LibySemifinale 
3pAlf Henning BekkevikOdd-Erling K.Kvartfinale 
3pHans LibyKathrine L.Kvartfinale 
3pAlf Henning BekkevikMerzuk JugoKvartfinale 
3pEirik M. J.Geir P.Kvartfinale 
3pAre K.Odd-Erling K.6. runde 
3pEirik M. J.Terje P.5. runde 
3pAre K.Torkel Haugødegård5. runde 
3pMerzuk JugoTor Henrik Lind5. runde 
3pHans LibyJon Kristian Røyset5. runde 
3pKathrine L.Christopher Hedberg5. runde 
3pAlf Henning BekkevikMonica Unosen5. runde 
3pGeir P.Håvard Hafskjold5. runde 
3pOdd-Erling K.Håkan &.5. runde 
3pTorkel HaugødegårdTor Henrik Lind4. runde 
3pKathrine L.Ingvill Husum4. runde 
3pMerzuk JugoHans Liby4. runde 
3pJon Kristian RøysetAlf Henning Bekkevik4. runde 
3pOdd-Erling K.Grethe K. W.4. runde 
3pGeir P.Karl Frogner4. runde 
3pChristopher HedbergHåkan &.4. runde 
3pEirik M. J.Arne Vestrheim4. runde 
3pAre K.Anita Marholm4. runde 
3pMonica UnosenHåvard Hafskjold4. runde 
3pTorkel HaugødegårdThorleif Reisvold3. runde 
3pGrethe K. W.Gulli Marholm3. runde 
3pOdd-Erling K.Hall Skåra3. runde 
3pMonica UnosenYvonne Pasali3. runde 
3pArne VestrheimSondre Rike3. runde 
3pAlf Henning BekkevikAugust K. W.3. runde 
3pHåvard HafskjoldAnita Marholm3. runde 
3pChristopher HedbergEirik M. J.3. runde 
3pTerje P.Are K.3. runde 
3pJon Kristian RøysetFrode B. J.3. runde 
3pHåkan &.Merzuk Jugo3. runde 
3pIngvill HusumHenrik B.3. runde 
3pHans LibyMarianne Husum3. runde 
3pGeir P.Dagfinn Snarheim3. runde 
3pTor Henrik LindHåvard R.3. runde 
3pKathrine L.Emil Green3. runde 
3pKarl FrognerHelge I.3. runde 
3pEirik M. J.Håvard R.2. runde 
3pHans LibyArne Vestrheim2. runde 
3pAlf Henning BekkevikGeir P.2. runde 
3pTor Henrik LindGrethe K. W.2. runde 
3pHåkan &.Gulli Marholm2. runde 
3pEmil GreenAlexander N.2. runde 
3pYvonne PasaliLars Killingberg2. runde 
3pTorkel HaugødegårdStig F. S.2. runde 
3pJon Kristian RøysetRonny Sandvik2. runde 
3pAugust K. W.Cathrine Fosse2. runde 
3pHelge I.Monica Unosen2. runde 
3pHåvard HafskjoldIngvill Husum2. runde 
3pMerzuk JugoMarianne Husum2. runde 
3pAnita MarholmChristopher Hedberg2. runde 
3pAre K.Frode B. J.2. runde 
3pOdd-Erling K.Dagfinn Snarheim2. runde 
3pHall SkåraGaute Andersen2. runde 
3pTerje P.Rune Færevåg2. runde 
3pKarl FrognerHåkon Tannæs2. runde 
3pSondre RikeChristine Schilling2. runde 
3pThorleif ReisvoldStein W.2. runde 
3pKathrine L.Henrik B.2. runde 
3pTor Henrik LindEmil Green1. runde 
3pHåkan &.Kathrine L.1. runde 
3pAlf Henning BekkevikRonny Sandvik1. runde 
3pGrethe K. W.Christine Schilling1. runde 
3pMerzuk JugoSondre Rike1. runde 
3pHenrik B.Gaute Andersen1. runde 
3pGulli MarholmAlexander N.1. runde 
3pOdd-Erling K.Rune Færevåg1. runde 
3pHåvard HafskjoldJon Kristian Røyset1. runde 
3pChristopher HedbergStig F. S.1. runde 
3pGeir P.Torkel Haugødegård1. runde 
3pHåvard R.Stein W.1. runde 
3pFrode B. J.Thorleif Reisvold1. runde 
3pAre K.August K. W.1. runde 
3pMonica UnosenHåkon Tannæs1. runde 
3pDagfinn SnarheimHall Skåra1. runde 
3pAnita MarholmCathrine Fosse1. runde 
3pEirik M. J.Karl Frogner1. runde 
3pHans LibyHelge I.1. runde 
3pIngvill HusumYvonne Pasali1. runde 
3pMarianne HusumTerje P.1. runde 
3pArne VestrheimLars Killingberg1. runde 
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2019