Registrerte kamper 17. Juni 2017
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen
Mai 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Juni 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
Juli 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
 
Oslo Bymesterskap - 2017
Hoved, Cup
9pAnders SkjeldeArne VestrheimFinale 
3pArne VestrheimHelge IversenSemifinale 
3pArne VestrheimChristopher HedbergSemifinale 
3pChristopher HedbergJostein FloodKvartfinale 
3pArne VestrheimKarl FrognerKvartfinale 
3pJostein FloodMerzuk JugoKvartfinale 
3pArne VestrheimJohan BergstrømKvartfinale 
3pJostein FloodMarius Bergløff5. runde 
3pMerzuk JugoMikkel Alm5. runde 
3pJohan BergstrømKjell T.5. runde 
3pArne VestrheimBjoern Inge H. Lorentzen5. runde 
3pMarius BergløffHåkon Tannæs4. runde 
3pMikkel AlmGrethe Kvan Welle4. runde 
3pJohan BergstrømPer Fuglesang4. runde 
3pBjoern Inge H. LorentzenChristine Schilling4. runde 
3pHåkon TannæsSerif Jugo 3. runde 
3pMarius BergløffEspen F.3. runde 
3pMikkel AlmStein Welle3. runde 
3pGrethe Kvan WelleMorten Bjellås3. runde 
3pJohan BergstrømHåvard Hafskjold3. runde 
3pPer FuglesangEmil Green3. runde 
3pBjoern Inge H. LorentzenJorunn Beate Siglen3. runde 
3pChristine SchillingChristian Andersson3. runde 
3pSerif Jugo Thomas Sundin2. runde 
3pMarius BergløffEirik Magne Johansen2. runde 
3pMikkel AlmStig Frode Sørdahl2. runde 
3pGrethe Kvan WelleTerje Pedersen2. runde 
3pJohan BergstrømRonny Sandvik2. runde 
3pPer FuglesangTorkel Haugødegård2. runde 
3pJorunn Beate SiglenAugust Kvan Welle2. runde 
3pChristine SchillingRoy Eikseth2. runde 
3pThomas SundinIlijas Slezovic1. runde 
3pMarius BergløffRahim Salimi1. runde 
3pMikkel AlmGulli Marholm1. runde 
3pGrethe Kvan WelleSondre Rike1. runde 
3pJohan BergstrømOlav Otterlei1. runde 
3pPer FuglesangLinda Dedekam1. runde 
3pRoy EiksethGaute Andersen1. runde 
Kvalifisering, Cup
7pAnders SkjeldeHelge Iversen6. runde 
7pHelge IversenChristopher Hedberg5. runde 
7pAnders SkjeldeKarl Frogner5. runde 
7pHelge IversenKjell T.4. runde 
7pChristopher HedbergArne Vestrheim4. runde 
7pKarl FrognerJostein Flood4. runde 
7pAnders SkjeldeMerzuk Jugo4. runde 
7pKjell T.Morten Bjellås3. runde 
7pHelge IversenStein Welle3. runde 
7pChristopher HedbergEspen F.3. runde 
7pArne VestrheimHåkon Tannæs3. runde 
7pKarl FrognerChristian Andersson3. runde 
7pJostein FloodBjoern Inge H. Lorentzen3. runde 
7pMerzuk JugoEmil Green3. runde 
7pAnders SkjeldeHåvard Hafskjold3. runde 
7pKjell T.Gaute Andersen2. runde 
7pMorten BjellåsChristine Schilling2. runde 
7pHelge IversenJorunn Beate Siglen2. runde 
7pStein WelleAugust Kvan Welle2. runde 
7pEspen F.Linda Dedekam2. runde 
7pChristopher HedbergTorkel Haugødegård2. runde 
7pHåkon TannæsJohan Bergstrøm2. runde 
7pArne VestrheimRonny Sandvik2. runde 
7pKarl FrognerGrethe Kvan Welle2. runde 
7pChristian AnderssonTerje Pedersen2. runde 
7pJostein FloodGulli Marholm2. runde 
7pBjoern Inge H. LorentzenStig Frode Sørdahl2. runde 
7pEmil GreenMarius Bergløff2. runde 
7pMerzuk JugoEirik Magne Johansen2. runde 
7pHåvard HafskjoldIlijas Slezovic2. runde 
7pAnders SkjeldeSerif Jugo 2. runde 
7pMorten BjellåsThomas Sundin1. runde 
7pStein WelleRahim Salimi1. runde 
7pTorkel HaugødegårdMikkel Alm1. runde 
7pRonny SandvikSondre Rike1. runde 
7pTerje PedersenOlav Otterlei1. runde 
7pStig Frode SørdahlPer Fuglesang1. runde 
7pSerif Jugo Roy Eikseth1. runde 
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018