logo

Registrerte kamper 12. August 2017
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Juli 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31  
August 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
September 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
 
NBK - Bymesterskap
Jackpot, Cup
7pHåkon MøstadGeir A.Finale 
5pHåkon MøstadHåvard HafskjoldSemifinale 
5pGeir A.Helge I.Semifinale 
5pHåkon MøstadJakob CohenKvartfinale 
5pHåvard HafskjoldJonathan H.Kvartfinale 
5pHelge I.Christine SchillingKvartfinale 
5pGeir A.Håkon TannæsKvartfinale 
Oppsamling, Cup
9pChristopher HedbergAnita MarholmFinale 
7pChristopher HedbergHans LibySemifinale 
7pAnita MarholmAre R.Semifinale 
7pChristopher HedbergPål W.Kvartfinale 
7pHans LibyIlijas SlezovicKvartfinale 
7pAnita MarholmGeir SkoglundKvartfinale 
7pAre R.Håkon TannæsKvartfinale 
7pChristopher HedbergNarve F.1. runde 
7pHans LibySerif Jugo 1. runde 
7pAnita MarholmGulli Marholm1. runde 
7pHåkon TannæsGaute Andersen1. runde 
Hoved, Monrad
11pSondre RikeAnders SkjeldeFinale 
9pAnders SkjeldeJostein FloodSemifinale 
9pSondre RikeZoran KrogstadSemifinale 
9pSondre RikeChristine SchillingKvartfinale 
9pZoran KrogstadOrhan A.Kvartfinale 
9pJostein FloodMarius BergløffKvartfinale 
9pAnders SkjeldeHidajet EminovicKvartfinale 
9pZoran KrogstadGeir A.8dels finale 
9pHidajet EminovicMorten Bjellås8dels finale 
9pJostein FloodHåkon Møstad8dels finale 
9pOrhan A.Thomas S.8dels finale 
9pMarius BergløffHelge I.8dels finale 
9pChristine SchillingJakob Cohen8dels finale 
9pAnders SkjeldeMerzuk Jugo8dels finale 
9pSondre RikeHåvard Hafskjold8dels finale 
5pIlijas SlezovicAnita Marholm5. runde 
5pAnders SkjeldeGulli Marholm5. runde 
5pMorten BjellåsAnita Marholm5. runde 
5pHidajet EminovicGulli Marholm5. runde 
5pChristine SchillingAnders Skjelde5. runde 
5pJostein FloodChristine Schilling5. runde 
5pZoran KrogstadAnita Marholm5. runde 
5pHelge I.Morten Bjellås5. runde 
5pHåkon MøstadHidajet Eminovic5. runde 
5pThomas S.Christine Schilling5. runde 
5pMerzuk JugoAnita Marholm5. runde 
5pHåvard HafskjoldThomas S.5. runde 
5pJakob CohenThomas S.5. runde 
5pMarius BergløffJakob Cohen5. runde 
5pOrhan A.Jakob Cohen5. runde 
5pGeir A.Orhan A.5. runde 
5pSondre RikeJakob Cohen5. runde 
5pEzra M.Gaute Andersen4. runde 
5pOle F.Geir Skoglund4. runde 
5pChristopher HedbergHans Liby4. runde 
5pIlijas SlezovicOle F.4. runde 
5pAnders SkjeldeGeir Skoglund4. runde 
5pGulli MarholmIlijas Slezovic4. runde 
5pHelge I.Gaute Andersen4. runde 
5pHidajet EminovicAnders Skjelde4. runde 
5pHåkon MøstadGulli Marholm4. runde 
5pJostein FloodMorten Bjellås4. runde 
5pZoran KrogstadAnders Skjelde4. runde 
5pChristine SchillingHelge I.4. runde 
5pHåvard HafskjoldZoran Krogstad4. runde 
5pThomas S.Christine Schilling4. runde 
5pMerzuk JugoMorten Bjellås4. runde 
5pAnita MarholmJostein Flood4. runde 
5pMarius BergløffThomas S.4. runde 
5pGeir A.Thomas S.4. runde 
5pOrhan A.Geir A.4. runde 
5pJakob CohenThomas S.4. runde 
5pSondre RikeGeir A.4. runde 
5pSerif Jugo Narve F.3. runde 
5pHåkon TannæsJonathan H.3. runde 
5pAre R.Pål W.3. runde 
5pChristopher HedbergNarve F.3. runde 
5pHans LibyHåkon Tannæs3. runde 
5pOle F.Jonathan H.3. runde 
5pEzra M.Are R.3. runde 
5pMorten BjellåsGeir Skoglund3. runde 
5pIlijas SlezovicHans Liby3. runde 
5pGeir SkoglundChristopher Hedberg3. runde 
5pHidajet EminovicEzra M.3. runde 
5pGaute AndersenHans Liby3. runde 
5pGulli MarholmGeir Skoglund3. runde 
5pHåkon MøstadChristopher Hedberg3. runde 
5pAnders SkjeldeOle F.3. runde 
5pHelge I.Jonathan H.3. runde 
5pChristine SchillingHans Liby3. runde 
5pHåvard HafskjoldHåkon Møstad3. runde 
5pZoran KrogstadGeir Skoglund3. runde 
5pMarius BergløffHans Liby3. runde 
5pMorten BjellåsAnders Skjelde3. runde 
5pMerzuk JugoHåvard Hafskjold3. runde 
5pAnita MarholmHelge I.3. runde 
5pJostein FloodJonathan H.3. runde 
5pJakob CohenHåvard Hafskjold3. runde 
5pThomas S.Jostein Flood3. runde 
5pGeir A.Jakob Cohen3. runde 
5pSondre RikeHåvard Hafskjold3. runde 
5pSerif Jugo Anders J.2. runde 
5pPål W.Serif Jugo 2. runde 
5pHåkon TannæsAnders J.2. runde 
5pNarve F.Pål W.2. runde 
5pAre R.Serif Jugo 2. runde 
5pIlijas SlezovicHåkon Tannæs2. runde 
5pEzra M.Narve F.2. runde 
5pHidajet EminovicHåkon Tannæs2. runde 
5pGaute AndersenAre R.2. runde 
5pChristopher HedbergSerif Jugo 2. runde 
5pGulli MarholmEzra M.2. runde 
5pChristine SchillingHidajet Eminovic2. runde 
5pOle F.Håkon Tannæs2. runde 
5pHåkon MøstadChristopher Hedberg2. runde 
5pZoran KrogstadGaute Andersen2. runde 
5pGeir SkoglundGulli Marholm2. runde 
5pOrhan A.Håvard Hafskjold2. runde 
5pMerzuk JugoEzra M.2. runde 
5pMarius BergløffGaute Andersen2. runde 
5pHans LibyZoran Krogstad2. runde 
5pJonathan H.Christine Schilling2. runde 
5pHelge I.Håkon Tannæs2. runde 
5pAnita MarholmHans Liby2. runde 
5pAnders SkjeldeMarius Bergløff2. runde 
5pMorten BjellåsGaute Andersen2. runde 
5pJakob CohenGeir Skoglund2. runde 
5pGeir A.Orhan A.2. runde 
5pThomas S.Christine Schilling2. runde 
5pJostein FloodMarius Bergløff2. runde 
5pSondre RikeAnders Skjelde2. runde 
5pHåvard HafskjoldOrhan A.2. runde 
5pPål W.Anders J.1. runde 
5pIlijas SlezovicAnders J.1. runde 
5pNarve F.Pål W.1. runde 
5pSerif Jugo Ilijas Slezovic1. runde 
5pAre R.Anders J.1. runde 
5pOrhan A.Hidajet Eminovic1. runde 
5pHåkon MøstadSerif Jugo 1. runde 
5pChristopher HedbergIlijas Slezovic1. runde 
5pOle F.Pål W.1. runde 
5pZoran KrogstadNarve F.1. runde 
5pMerzuk JugoSerif Jugo 1. runde 
5pEzra M.Håkon Møstad1. runde 
5pGulli MarholmChristopher Hedberg1. runde 
5pHidajet EminovicIlijas Slezovic1. runde 
5pJonathan H.Serif Jugo 1. runde 
5pHelge I.Merzuk Jugo1. runde 
5pHåkon TannæsZoran Krogstad1. runde 
5pGeir A.Narve F.1. runde 
5pHans LibyPål W.1. runde 
5pAnita MarholmOle F.1. runde 
5pMorten BjellåsChristopher Hedberg1. runde 
5pGaute AndersenGulli Marholm1. runde 
5pGeir SkoglundAnders J.1. runde 
5pJakob CohenAre R.1. runde 
5pMarius BergløffMerzuk Jugo1. runde 
5pJostein FloodHelge I.1. runde 
5pAnders SkjeldeHåkon Møstad1. runde 
5pSondre RikeEzra M.1. runde 
5pOrhan A.Anders J.1. runde 
5pHåvard HafskjoldGeir Skoglund1. runde 
5pChristine SchillingSerif Jugo 1. runde 
5pThomas S.Jonathan H.1. runde 
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2019