logo

Registrerte kamper 21. August 2017
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Juli 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31  
August 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
September 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
11pJørn Inge NesdalYvonne PasaliFinale 
9pYvonne PasaliPetter A. S.  
9pJørn Inge NesdalJim-Remy Nesdal  
9pPetter A. S.Olav Otterlei  
9pYvonne PasaliCathrine Fosse  
9pJørn Inge NesdalBirte S Bjørnås  
9pJim-Remy NesdalHåvard Raddum  
Hoved, Cup
11pKim Henning NordbergTor SævigFinale 
9pKim Henning NordbergTor Magne Undeland  
9pTor SævigElias Kritikos  
9pTor Magne UndelandCathrine Fosse  
9pKim Henning NordbergFrode Ommang  
9pElias KritikosLars Killingberg  
9pTor SævigHannu Lyyjynen  
9pTor Magne UndelandJim-Remy Nesdal  
9pFrode OmmangHåvard Raddum  
9pKim Henning NordbergYvonne Pasali  
9pElias KritikosPetter A. S.  
9pLars KillingbergBirte S Bjørnås  
9pTor SævigJørn Inge Nesdal  
9pHannu LyyjynenOlav Otterlei  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved
3pHallgeir B. H.Hall SkåraFinale 
3pHall SkåraHallgeir B. H.  
3pHallgeir B. H.Farzin Aarabi  
3pHall SkåraErik Måland  
3pErik MålandAlexander Facius  
3pHallgeir B. H.Farzin Aarabi  
3pFarzin AarabiErik Måland  
3pHall SkåraArne Lie  
3pAlexander FaciusElisabeth Helleland  
3pHallgeir B. H.Ash M.  
3pElisabeth HellelandHall Skåra  
3pArne LieÅsmund Dåe  
3pFarzin AarabiStein Roger Fossmo  
3pAlexander FaciusFrank Halvard Østebø  
3pHallgeir B. H.Erik Måland  
3pAsh M.Alexander Facius  
3pFarzin AarabiÅsmund Dåe  
3pErik MålandFrank Halvard Østebø  
3pElisabeth HellelandArne Lie  
3pHallgeir B. H.Hall Skåra  
3pErik MålandElisabeth Helleland  
3pHall SkåraAsh M.  
3pFrank Halvard ØstebøÅsmund Dåe  
3pFarzin AarabiOkan Ilkic  
3pStein Roger FossmoKristoffer Joner  
3pArne LieHallgeir B. H.  
3pAlexander FaciusRune Halvorsen  
3pFarzin AarabiFrank Halvard Østebø  
3pHall SkåraKristoffer Joner  
3pAsh M.Okan Ilkic  
3pÅsmund DåeRune Halvorsen  
3pAlexander FaciusStein Roger Fossmo  
3pErik MålandArne Lie  
3pHallgeir B. H.Elisabeth Helleland  
3pFrank Halvard ØstebøKristoffer Joner  
3pArne LieRune Halvorsen  
3pHall SkåraFarzin Aarabi  
3pÅsmund DåeAsh M.  
3pHallgeir B. H.Alexander Facius  
3pErik MålandStein Roger Fossmo  
3pElisabeth HellelandOkan Ilkic  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling
7pCarl BechstrømFrode M.  
Cup
9pLena Merethe EnganAstrit BöckerFinale 
7pLena Merethe EnganVigdis Dammyr  
7pAstrit BöckerJohn Jahreie  
7pLena Merethe EnganArne B.  
7pVigdis DammyrTonje E.  
7pJohn JahreieTerje Dalhaug  
7pAstrit BöckerIngeborg Granum  
5pTerje DalhaugArne Ludvig Faaren  
5pJohn JahreieKaja R.  
5pIngeborg GranumCarl Bechstrøm  
5pAstrit BöckerFrode M.  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018