logo
Registrerte kamper 17. Juni 2018
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Mai 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
Juni 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
Juli 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31  
 
TBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Monrad
3pAmir H.Karl FrognerFinale 
3pAmir H.Håvard RaddumSemifinale 
3pKarl FrognerEirik &.Semifinale 
3pEirik &.Rune FærevågKvartfinale 
3pKarl FrognerAmir H.10. runde 
3pAmir H.Grethe Kvan WelleKvartfinale 
3pRune FærevågStein KulsethKvartfinale 
3pKarl FrognerChristopher HedbergKvartfinale 
3pHåvard RaddumElias Kritikos9. runde 
3pAmir H.Thorleif Reisvold8. runde 
3pHåvard RaddumEirik &.8. runde 
3pElias KritikosOlav Otterlei8. runde 
3pKarl FrognerHall Skåra8. runde!
3pStein KulsethGrethe Kvan Welle8. runde 
3pRune FærevågChristopher Hedberg8. runde 
3pElias KritikosHans Liby7. runde 
3pGrethe Kvan WelleOlav Otterlei7. runde 
3pHall SkåraRune Færevåg7. runde 
3pKarl FrognerStein Kulseth7. runde 
3pAmir H.Kjell Terje Reve7. runde 
3pEirik &.Tor Henrik Lind7. runde 
3pHåvard RaddumHåkon Tannæs7. runde 
3pChristopher HedbergThorleif Reisvold7. runde 
3pThorleif ReisvoldDagfinn Snarheim6. runde 
3pHall SkåraTerje Dalhaug6. runde 
3pRune FærevågYvonne Pasali 6. runde 
3pHans LibyAugust K. W.6. runde 
3pGrethe Kvan WelleKristian Thulin6. runde 
3pEirik &.Hans Marius Eikseth6. runde 
3pAmir H.Vidar Osen 6. runde 
3pKjell Terje ReveMorten Bjellås6. runde 
3pStein KulsethSleiman Arida6. runde 
3pTor Henrik LindHåvard Raddum6. runde 
3pChristopher HedbergHåkon Tannæs6. runde 
3pKarl FrognerOlav Otterlei6. runde 
3pStein KulsethHans Marius Eikseth5. runde 
3pAmir H.Cathrine Fosse5. runde 
3pKjell Terje ReveHåkon Tannæs5. runde 
3pYvonne Pasali Hans Liby5. runde 
3pHåvard RaddumAugust K. W.5. runde 
3pThorleif ReisvoldKristian Thulin5. runde 
3pHall SkåraAlf Henning Bekkevik5. runde 
3pGrethe Kvan WelleHåvard Hafskjold5. runde 
3pTor Henrik LindSleiman Arida5. runde 
3pRune FærevågElias Kritikos5. runde 
3pMorten BjellåsVigdis Engan5. runde 
3pEirik &.Håkon Møstad5. runde 
3pChristopher HedbergDagfinn Snarheim5. runde 
3pKarl FrognerTerje Dalhaug5. runde 
3pOlav OtterleiRonny Sandvik5. runde 
3pVidar Osen Stein Welle5. runde 
3pHans Marius EiksethSleiman Arida4. runde 
3pTerje DalhaugStein Welle4. runde 
3pElias KritikosVidar Osen 4. runde 
3pStein KulsethKjell Arne Borge4. runde 
3pOlav OtterleiLinda Dedekam4. runde 
3pYvonne Pasali Karl Frogner4. runde 
3pCathrine FosseMonica Unosen4. runde 
3pMorten BjellåsAlf Henning Bekkevik4. runde 
3pChristopher HedbergGrethe Kvan Welle4. runde 
3pHall SkåraHelge Iversen4. runde 
3pThorleif ReisvoldVigdis Engan4. runde 
3pRonny SandvikHåvard Hafskjold4. runde 
3pEirik &.Hans Liby4. runde 
3pAmir H.Ronny Andre Espenes4. runde 
3pHåvard RaddumKjell Terje Reve4. runde 
3pDagfinn SnarheimLena Merethe Engan4. runde 
3pKristian ThulinÅshild Færevåg4. runde 
3pRune FærevågHåkon Møstad4. runde 
3pHåkon TannæsThomas Sundin4. runde 
3pAugust K. W.Merzuk Jugo4. runde 
3pThomas SundinHåkon Møstad3. runde 
3pSleiman AridaÅshild Færevåg3. runde 
3pMerzuk JugoKjell Terje Reve3. runde 
3pOlav OtterleiRune Færevåg3. runde 
3pDagfinn SnarheimJussi Haukioja3. runde 
3pLena Merethe EnganYvonne Pasali 3. runde 
3pKristian ThulinElias Kritikos3. runde 
3pEirik &.Hall Skåra3. runde 
3pHåkon TannæsMorten Bjellås3. runde 
3pChristopher HedbergCathrine Fosse3. runde 
3pHåvard HafskjoldHelge Iversen3. runde 
3pGrethe Kvan WelleRonny Sandvik3. runde 
3pLinda DedekamArne Vestrheim3. runde 
3pAmir H.Alf Henning Bekkevik3. runde 
3pTerje DalhaugIlijas Slezovic3. runde 
3pHans LibyKjell Arne Borge3. runde 
3pStein KulsethPer Fuglesang3. runde 
3pThorleif ReisvoldRonny Andre Espenes3. runde 
3pVidar Osen Tor Henrik Lind3. runde 
3pAugust K. W.Monica Unosen3. runde 
3pKarl FrognerHåvard Raddum3. runde 
3pStein WelleAnders Skjelde3. runde 
3pVigdis EnganGaute Andersen3. runde 
3pHans Marius EiksethAnita Marholm3. runde 
3pHåvard RaddumStein Kulseth2. runde 
3pThorleif ReisvoldKjell Arne Borge2. runde 
3pRonny SandvikDagfinn Snarheim2. runde 
3pAlf Henning BekkevikEirik &.2. runde 
3pChristopher HedbergAmir H.2. runde 
3pYvonne Pasali Anders Skjelde2. runde 
3pGrethe Kvan WelleVidar Osen 2. runde 
3pÅshild FærevågMerzuk Jugo2. runde 
3pHåkon MøstadGaute Andersen2. runde 
3pElias KritikosJussi Haukioja2. runde 
3pHåkon TannæsTor Henrik Lind2. runde 
3pKjell Terje ReveThomas Sundin2. runde 
3pSleiman AridaMorten Bjellås2. runde 
3pHelge IversenHans Marius Eikseth2. runde 
3pKarl FrognerStein Welle2. runde 
3pRune FærevågMonica Unosen2. runde 
3pHåvard HafskjoldArne Vestrheim2. runde 
3pVigdis EnganLinda Dedekam2. runde 
3pHall SkåraIlijas Slezovic2. runde 
3pTerje DalhaugRonny Andre Espenes2. runde 
3pCathrine FosseLena Merethe Engan2. runde 
3pOlav OtterleiKristian Thulin2. runde 
3pAugust K. W.Per Fuglesang2. runde 
3pHans LibyAnita Marholm2. runde 
3pKjell Terje ReveHall Skåra1. runde 
3pHåkon TannæsArne Vestrheim1. runde 
3pKjell Arne BorgePer Fuglesang1. runde 
3pRune FærevågRonny Sandvik1. runde 
3pOlav OtterleiIlijas Slezovic1. runde 
3pGrethe Kvan WelleGaute Andersen1. runde 
3pStein WelleYvonne Pasali 1. runde 
3pDagfinn SnarheimThomas Sundin1. runde 
3pAmir H.Merzuk Jugo1. runde 
3pHåvard RaddumÅshild Færevåg1. runde 
3pMorten BjellåsAugust K. W.1. runde 
3pAlf Henning BekkevikAnders Skjelde1. runde 
3pEirik &.Thorleif Reisvold1. runde 
3pMonica UnosenJussi Haukioja1. runde 
3pHans LibyLena Merethe Engan1. runde 
3pKristian ThulinKarl Frogner1. runde 
3pElias KritikosVigdis Engan1. runde 
3pTor Henrik LindHåvard Hafskjold1. runde 
3pStein KulsethChristopher Hedberg1. runde 
3pHans Marius EiksethLinda Dedekam1. runde 
3pHåkon MøstadHelge Iversen1. runde 
3pVidar Osen Terje Dalhaug1. runde 
3pSleiman AridaAnita Marholm1. runde 
3pRonny Andre EspenesCathrine Fosse1. runde 


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND