logo
Registrerte kamper 25. Februar 2019
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Januar 2019
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
Februar 2019
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28  
Mars 2019
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 
IBGK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
5pAndre LarsenJohan BergstrømFinale 
Gruppespill
3pMaritha PettersenJon Kristian Røyset  
3pJohan BergstrømMaritha Pettersen  
3pStein R. E.Håvard R.  
3pJohan BergstrømJon Kristian Røyset  
3pHåvard R.Maritha Pettersen  
3pAndre LarsenStein R. E.  
3pJohan BergstrømStein R. E.  
3pAndre LarsenJon Kristian Røyset  
3pHåvard R.Andre Larsen  
3pMaritha PettersenStein R. E.  
3pJon Kristian RøysetHåvard R.  
3pAndre LarsenJohan Bergstrøm  
3pJohan BergstrømHåvard R.  
3pJon Kristian RøysetStein R. E.  
3pAndre LarsenMaritha Pettersen  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
5pAstrit BöckerTerje Dalhaug  
7pAstrit BöckerIda M. D.  
Cup
9pLena Merethe EnganEspen MoenFinale 
7pLena Merethe EnganArne Ludvig Faaren  
7pEspen MoenTerje Dalhaug  
7pLena Merethe EnganAstrit Böcker  
7pArne Ludvig FaarenIda M. D.  
 
TBK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
7pMaria B. HoltungHans-Kristian GunhildstadFinale 
5pMaria B. HoltungHans-Kristian Gunhildstad  
3pMaria B. HoltungRune Færstad  
3pRune FærstadAlf Henning Bekkevik  
3pMaria B. HoltungPeggy Alexandra Jørgensen  
5pHans-Kristian GunhildstadRune Færstad  
5pRune FærstadAlf Henning Bekkevik  
5pHans-Kristian GunhildstadPeggy Alexandra Jørgensen  
5pAlf Henning BekkevikMaria B. Holtung  
 
BBGC - MT 3
Hoved, Double elimination
3pTor Magne UndelandElias KritikosFinale 
3pElias KritikosKristin E. Jakhelln7. runde 
3pKristin E. JakhellnTor Magne Undeland6. runde 
3pKristin E. JakhellnDiane Berbain5. runde!
3pTor Magne UndelandLars Killingberg5. runde 
3pElias KritikosRune Færevåg5. runde 
3pLars KillingbergElias Kritikos4. runde 
3pTor Magne UndelandRune Færevåg4. runde 
3pDiane BerbainIsmail Saberi4. runde 
3pTor Magne UndelandTor V.3. runde!
3pIsmail SaberiCathrine Fosse3. runde 
3pLars KillingbergRobert Emil Leistad3. runde 
3pElias KritikosJørn Inge Nesdal3. runde 
3pKristin E. JakhellnJim-Remy Nesdal3. runde 
3pRune FærevågOlav Otterlei3. runde 
5pDiane BerbainTor V.2. runde 
5pOlav OtterleiJim-Remy Nesdal2. runde 
5pElias KritikosCathrine Fosse2. runde 
5pTor Magne UndelandTor Sævig2. runde 
5pIsmail SaberiYvonne Pasali2. runde 
5pJørn Inge NesdalLars Killingberg2. runde 
5pRune FærevågKristin E. Jakhelln2. runde 
9pCathrine FosseDiane Berbain1. runde 
9pTor Magne UndelandIsmail Saberi1. runde 
9pLars KillingbergOlav Otterlei1. runde 
9pElias KritikosTor Sævig1. runde 
9pKristin E. JakhellnYvonne Pasali1. runde 
9pRune FærevågJørn Inge Nesdal1. runde 
9pJim-Remy NesdalRobert Emil Leistad1. runde 
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved
5pRune HalvorsenFarzin AarabiFinale 
5pRune HalvorsenJason O`Neill6. runde 
5pFarzin AarabiKnut H. H.5. runde 
5pRune HalvorsenGunnar D.5. runde 
5pJason O`NeillHermod Kvalvik5. runde 
5pKnut H. H.Espen Frafjord4. runde 
5pFarzin AarabiRune Halvorsen4. runde 
5pHermod KvalvikGunnar D.4. runde 
5pKnut H. H.Tor Henrik Lind3. runde 
5pRune HalvorsenHermod Kvalvik3. runde 
5pGunnar D.Farzin Aarabi3. runde 
5pEspen FrafjordJolanta Karciauskiene3. runde 
5pJason O`NeillAsh Mekawy3. runde 
5pGunnar D.Paul Swidzinski2. runde 
5pJason O`NeillEspen Frafjord2. runde 
5pHermod KvalvikKnut H. H.2. runde 
5pFarzin AarabiTor Henrik Lind2. runde 
5pAsh MekawyStein Roger Fossmo2. runde 
5pRune HalvorsenUgne Aydin2. runde 
5pGunnar D.Jason O`Neill1. runde 
5pRune HalvorsenStein Roger Fossmo1. runde 
5pEspen FrafjordAsh Mekawy1. runde 
5pFarzin AarabiJolanta Karciauskiene1. runde 
5pTor Henrik LindUgne Aydin1. runde 
5pHermod KvalvikPaul Swidzinski1. runde 


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND