logo
Registrerte kamper 21. Mars 2019
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Februar 2019
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28  
Mars 2019
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
April 2019
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30  
 
Osloserien
Lagturnering
13pEirik Magne JohansenGrethe Kvan Welle  
13pThom Espen BrevigFred Westerby  
13pRonny SandvikCamilla Skipnes  
13pAnders SkjeldeIlijas Slezovic  
13pMikkel AlmMarianne Husum  
13pDagfinn SnarheimMerzuk Jugo  
13pArne VestrheimKarl Frogner  
13pHåkan ÅkerstrandHanna Thorsen  
13pSondre RikeHans Liby  
 
BBGC - MT 5
Hoved, Double elimination
15pElias KritikosJørn Inge NesdalFinale 
7pElias KritikosJim-Remy Nesdal6. runde 
7pJim-Remy NesdalJørn Inge Nesdal5. runde 
7pElias KritikosLars Killingberg5. runde 
7pJørn Inge NesdalCathrine Fosse4. runde 
7pLars KillingbergRune Færevåg4. runde 
7pElias KritikosJim-Remy Nesdal4. runde 
7pRune FærevågYvonne Pasali3. runde 
7pLars KillingbergFredrik Sundt Breien3. runde 
7pJim-Remy NesdalTor Magne Undeland3. runde 
7pJørn Inge NesdalElias Kritikos3. runde 
7pJørn Inge NesdalLars Killingberg2. runde 
7pRune FærevågEspen Moen2. runde 
7pElias KritikosYvonne Pasali2. runde 
7pCathrine FosseFredrik Sundt Breien2. runde 
7pJim-Remy NesdalTor Sævig2. runde 
7pLars KillingbergCathrine Fosse1. runde 
7pElias KritikosRune Færevåg1. runde 
7pJørn Inge NesdalTor Magne Undeland1. runde 
7pJim-Remy NesdalEspen Moen1. runde 
7pYvonne PasaliTor Sævig1. runde 
 
NBK - Klubbturnering
Hoved
5pJan Christian StrømmenHelge IversenFinale 
5pAre RomørenMarius Bergløff5. runde 
5pJan Christian StrømmenChristine Schilling5. runde 
5pHelge IversenMats J.5. runde 
5pAre RomørenChristine Schilling4. runde 
5pMarius BergløffHelge Iversen4. runde 
5pJan Christian StrømmenMats J.4. runde 
5pHelge IversenChristine Schilling3. runde 
5pJan Christian StrømmenAre Romøren3. runde 
5pMarius BergløffMats J.3. runde 
5pChristine SchillingMarius Bergløff2. runde 
5pMats J.Are Romøren2. runde 
5pMarius BergløffJan Christian Strømmen1. runde 
5pHelge IversenAre Romøren1. runde 
5pChristine SchillingMats J.1. runde 
 
TBGK - Klubbturnering
Double elimination
5pHans Marius EiksethKaia OsbakkFinale 
3pKaia OsbakkKurosh Bozorgebrahimi  
3pKurosh BozorgebrahimiRonny Andre Espenes  
5pHans Marius EiksethKaia Osbakk3. runde 
3pRonny Andre EspenesJussi Haukioja  
3pKurosh BozorgebrahimiNasim Dadgostar  
3pKurosh BozorgebrahimiMagnus Bolås  
5pKaia OsbakkJussi Haukioja2. runde 
5pHans Marius EiksethNasim Dadgostar2. runde 
5pKaia OsbakkMagnus Bolås1. runde 
5pJussi HaukiojaKurosh Bozorgebrahimi1. runde 
5pNasim DadgostarRonny Andre Espenes1. runde 


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND